Public procurement
21666213
OMOGENIZATOR DE LICHIDE CU ÎNCĂLZIRE
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 16:23
to 24.08.2026 09:00
to 24.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 09:00
to 03.09.2026 09:00
to 03.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
55 622 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 16:23 - 24 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 3 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
OMOGENIZATOR DE LICHIDE CU ÎNCĂLZIRE
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 15:44
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 16:23
Estimated value (without VAT)
55 622 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666213
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
7 Sep 2026 16:20 - 31 Dec 2026 16:20
List of positions
1)
Title
Agarizator / Omogenizator de lichide cu încălzire pentru prepararea mediilor nutritive, set (unitate de măsură 1buc.=1set.)
CPV: 42900000-5 - Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare.pdf
Anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
12.08.26 16:23
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Laboratorium Grup
Normalized price:
55 622 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: a59380a8-c709-4047-856d-af7c9e9a58b3
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 15:57
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2240925.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2240925.signed.pdf
ID: 07b82b3a-5eaa-4499-b1f2-d448cc1a3faa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
propunere financiara anexa 23.signed.pdf
propunere financiara anexa 23.signed.pdf
ID: 2f512036-fb38-4d90-bcf1-0b9842b8e17e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
declaratie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
declaratie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 3f6c5df0-72d4-42eb-a53f-68c436ad307e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
anexa 12_laboratorium_grup_srl.signed.pdf
anexa 12_laboratorium_grup_srl.signed.pdf
ID: abaf3a33-ed9b-4e08-bef7-5ca165a0d27d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
extras laboratorium grup srl.signed.pdf
extras laboratorium grup srl.signed.pdf
ID: b8857d41-b942-47c2-bac8-7697f8876b03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
propunere tehnica anexa 22 .signed.pdf
propunere tehnica anexa 22 .signed.pdf
ID: c4729c14-3ab9-4c17-b626-29a5d4904311
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 23:09
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:48
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK