Public procurement
21666178
Servicii de consultanță în domeniul expluatării blocurilor sanitare, construite/reconstruite/renovate în anul 2025, în instituțiile de învățămînt.
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 15:22
to 13.08.2026 16:18
to 13.08.2026 16:18
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 16:18
to 17.08.2026 16:18
to 17.08.2026 16:18
3
Auction
18.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
165 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 15:22 - 13 Aug 2026, 16:18
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 16:18 - 17 Aug 2026, 16:18
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de consultanță în domeniul expluatării blocurilor sanitare, construite/reconstruite/renovate în anul 2025, în instituțiile de învățămînt.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 7:51
Estimated value (without VAT)
165 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 650 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666178
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 15:21 - 30 Dec 2026 14:22
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de consultanță în domeniul expluatării blocurilor sanitare, construite/reconstruite/renovate în anul 2025, în instituțiile de învățămînt.
CPV: 80500000-9 - Training services
Quantity: 21.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608121519_ANUNȚ de participare, servicii de consultanță_2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 15:22
202608121519_Caiet de sarcini, servicii de consultanță_2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 15:22
Committee
First Name
Elena Gudumac
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1008601001382
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Centrul de excelenţă în medicină şi farmacie "Raisa Pacalo"
Normalized price:
165 000 MDL
Status:
Winner
Corespunde cerințelor de calificare și selecție.
18.08.26 16:02
Reason: Corespunde cerințelor de calificare și selecție.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
evaluat anexa nr.22.signed.pdf
evaluat anexa nr.22.signed.pdf
ID: 0f611c25-5739-4548-8667-bd0f0233f52f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
9. informatie generala, adresa.signed.pdf
9. informatie generala, adresa.signed.pdf
ID: 2a9a4464-d509-4bf7-b6d2-7d18b0453d4a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1015510.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1015510.signed.pdf
ID: 2ffddc7f-f9a4-4cf5-800d-613d9f3ef543
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
evaluat anexa nr.23.signed.pdf
evaluat anexa nr.23.signed.pdf
ID: 80e53a6e-5d9a-4b5e-8ba5-6bb5ab919083
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
evaluat anexa nr.14.signed.pdf
evaluat anexa nr.14.signed.pdf
ID: 93318f56-7c5a-48d8-8964-93cb6678a818
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
evaluat anexa nr.8.signed.pdf
evaluat anexa nr.8.signed.pdf
ID: d6e81910-4adc-4e11-9424-c6343e25fdb6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
evaluat anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
evaluat anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
ID: e2143cef-56ec-438a-b663-bc8381762915
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:23
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:18
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK