1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 15:22
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 25.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 1 175 887,53 MDL
Period of clarifications: 12 Aug 2026, 15:22 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 25 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Reparatia a unei portiuni de drum public local L89 Soroca-Holosnita-Grigorauca ( km 3+100 - km 3+500)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3000, MOLDOVA, Soroca, mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca), str.Stefan cel Mare, 5
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Rusnac Veaceslav
Contact phone
069988078
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 14:40
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 15:22
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 175 887,53 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666130
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3000, MOLDOVA, Soroca, mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca), str.Stefan cel Mare, 5
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 15:06 - 31 Dec 2026 15:06
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparatia a unei portiuni de drum public local L89 Soroca-Holosnita-Grigorauca ( km 3+100 - km 3+500) CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini 1 pu cop.signed.pdf caiet de sarcini 1 pu cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini 1 pu cop.signed.pdf
12.08.26 15:22
caiet de sarcini Holosnita Grigorauca-.signed.pdf caiet de sarcini Holosnita Grigorauca-.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini Holosnita Grigorauca-.signed.pdf
12.08.26 15:22
documentația standard Holoșnița Grigorăuca lucrari .signed.pdf documentația standard Holoșnița Grigorăuca lucrari .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
documentația standard Holoșnița Grigorăuca lucrari .signed.pdf
12.08.26 15:22
anunt de participare drum Holosnita Grigorauca .signed.pdf anunt de participare drum Holosnita Grigorauca .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare drum Holosnita Grigorauca .signed.pdf
12.08.26 15:22
duae .signed.pdf duae .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
duae .signed.pdf
12.08.26 15:22
Lot documents
caiet de sarcini 1 pu cop.docx
caiet de sarcini 1 pu cop.docx
12.08.26 15:22
duae .doc
duae .doc
12.08.26 15:22
caiet de sarcini holosnita grigorauca-.docx
caiet de sarcini holosnita grigorauca-.docx
12.08.26 15:22
ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
12.08.26 15:22

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

SA Drumuri-Soroca

Normalized price: 1 067 658,89 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Operatorul economic a indeplinit toate cerintele solicitate
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications