Public procurement
21666036
Servicii de proiectare privind actualizarea proiectului de execuție pentru reparația capitală a podului de șosea poziționat pe drumul public național R15 M5 – Glodeni, km 18,413
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 13:39
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 11:00
to 02.09.2026 10:00
to 02.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
208 897 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 13:39 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 2 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform cerințelor caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Bucuriei 12a
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:28
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 13:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
208 897 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666036
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Bucuriei 12a
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 13:38 - 29 Jan 2027 13:38
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de proiectare privind actualizarea proiectului de execuție pentru reparația capitală a podului de șosea poziționat pe drumul public național R15 M5 – Glodeni, km 18,413
CPV: 71300000-1 - Engineering services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare proiectare pod r15 km 18.413.pdf
anunț de participare proiectare pod r15 km 18.413.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 13:39
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Simbo-Proiect
Normalized price:
239 520 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
documente de depunere nr. ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786530554952.semnat.pdf
documente de depunere nr. ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786530554952.semnat.pdf
ID: 25e924a0-273c-4d0b-9702-0692fd3b0843
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
1.09.26 13:52
Opening date:
2.09.26 10:00
propunere financiară nr.ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786530554952.semnat.pdf
propunere financiară nr.ocds-b3wdp1-md-1786530554952.semnat.pdf
ID: af1c7d0f-0371-4e5a-8e3b-93563ee2c60f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
1.09.26 13:53
Opening date:
2.09.26 10:34
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK