Public procurement
21666012
Camere video pentru monitorizare perimetrală
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 10:07
to 19.08.2026 11:00
to 19.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 11:00
to 25.08.2026 11:00
to 25.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
with 26.08.2026 15:00
to 26.08.2026 15:09
to 26.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
320 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 10:07 - 19 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
19 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 25 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
26 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Camere video pentru monitorizare perimetrală
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2059, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Petricani 19
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:06
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 10:07
Estimated value (without VAT)
320 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 200 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666012
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2059, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Petricani 19
Contract period
27 Aug 2026 10:05 - 31 Dec 2026 10:05
List of positions
1)
Title
Camere video pentru monitorizare perimetrală
CPV: 32300000-6 - Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare camere video.semnat.pdf
anunt de participare camere video.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 10:07
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
TXD IT Solutions
Normalized price:
276 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
01.09.26 08:48
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
8. extras electronic 12.05.2026.signed.pdf
8. extras electronic 12.05.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 1c543235-b7b7-4143-9d36-8626df35cacd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
2 igpfmai declaratie privind valabilitate anexa nr.8.pdf
2 igpfmai declaratie privind valabilitate anexa nr.8.pdf
ID: 3518d6a7-95bd-4dd5-a48b-957d64bf8877
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
1 igpfmai cerere de participare anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
1 igpfmai cerere de participare anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
ID: 66822445-fe70-4b4d-b77e-37b8e80144b3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
9. txd it solutions eee confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor).signed.pdf
9. txd it solutions eee confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor).signed.pdf
ID: 73807b04-79d3-4791-a335-cd619a8b57f6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
1 igpfmai cerere de participare anexa nr.7.pdf
1 igpfmai cerere de participare anexa nr.7.pdf
ID: 75c2cadc-7f53-46ad-8d34-fd5d53899f7e
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
2 igpfmai declaratie privind valabilitate anexa nr.8.signed.pdf
2 igpfmai declaratie privind valabilitate anexa nr.8.signed.pdf
ID: 90350013-bdf9-49ec-9dda-25b06d87be6c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
7. certificat de atribuire a contului bancar maib.signed.pdf
7. certificat de atribuire a contului bancar maib.signed.pdf
ID: bae6bc69-c293-41fb-95d6-cc76e38bea3f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:10
decl_q1800-le_q1800-le-3_en_2312pdf-en-us-460367.signed.pdf
decl_q1800-le_q1800-le-3_en_2312pdf-en-us-460367.signed.pdf
ID: 3a639bfa-6473-4ef3-87c5-a2a47e1b7d8d
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:19
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:22
datasheet-axis-q1800-le-3-license-plate-verifier-kit-en-us-544931.signed.pdf
datasheet-axis-q1800-le-3-license-plate-verifier-kit-en-us-544931.signed.pdf
ID: 5119aa64-a136-47d5-ae0e-6fb080871710
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:19
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:22
4. anexa_nr_22_specificatii_tehnice.signed.pdf
4. anexa_nr_22_specificatii_tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: 51880330-18ae-47ff-b3b6-704bd5d93ebf
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:22
3. garanția pentru ofertă.signed.pdf
3. garanția pentru ofertă.signed.pdf
ID: 579f343a-d726-44fa-aabd-5681afd37fab
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:22
5. anexa_nr_23_specificatii_de_pret.signed.pdf
5. anexa_nr_23_specificatii_de_pret.signed.pdf
ID: 7539dfe1-14e1-442a-a8e4-38138f36ac66
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 10:18
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:22
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Rapid Link SRL
Normalized price:
367 755 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
01.09.26 08:48
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600888.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600888.signed.pdf
ID: 5f57f900-ab96-4077-95ae-a7b36f531c47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
duae_igpf_camere_lpr.signed.pdf
duae_igpf_camere_lpr.signed.pdf
ID: 70ff9605-5b45-42b0-8cc5-d327ce281ca2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:32
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
anexa_1_la_anexa_22.signed.pdf
anexa_1_la_anexa_22.signed.pdf
ID: e0d55029-18fa-4835-9dbd-ba9269566bf9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 08:31
Opening date:
1.09.26 08:48
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK