Public procurement
21665977
Obiecte informaționale
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 12:09
to 14.08.2026 11:00
to 14.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 11:00
to 18.08.2026 11:00
to 18.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
13 425 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 12:09 - 14 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
UPS
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Lomonosov 49
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 12:06
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 12:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
13 425 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665977
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Lomonosov 49
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare obiecte informaționale.signed.pdf
Anunt de participare obiecte informaționale.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 12:09
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
BTS PRO
Normalized price:
10 383 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta este conformă
19.08.26 15:05
Reason: Oferta este conformă
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
duae_btssigned.pdf
ID: 2d21ba48-f5f7-4884-8454-13729f3b53c8
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
btscaziersigned.pdf
ID: 35fcaa96-590c-417c-89cf-c616de5d5977
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
declaratieprivindbunurinoi(nonrefurbished)signed.pdf
ID: 383151d0-f71e-4831-99bc-43fbda6131ee
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
oferta_btssigned.pdf
ID: 489a76a7-71ea-4b8a-9478-a34e9223eeb2
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
btsdocscan_2026signed.pdf
ID: 51d5bce1-209f-4e76-bd69-c28dd91e7e48
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
certificat_deee_btssigned.pdf
ID: 71528c73-ed47-416e-8499-d80f2350476a
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
declaratiedeeligibilitatesigned.pdf
ID: c3a70b27-95c7-4358-882f-0b27ad02b5a2
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
procurisignedsigned.pdf
ID: e00589c9-2a9f-4d68-964b-4e68f1d3bfc9
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
fisc_bts_260803signed.pdf
ID: e28f4b52-f185-40fb-946e-fec6943fda5a
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 12:03
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK