Public procurement
21665929
Pavaj pentru trotuar
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 12:01
to 14.08.2026 15:00
to 14.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 15:00
to 18.08.2026 08:00
to 18.08.2026 08:00
3
Auction
19.08.2026 14:46
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
12 700 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 12:01 - 14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 8:00
Auction start date:
19 Aug 2026, 14:46
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Pavaj pentru trotuar
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5401, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), or. Rezina, str. 27 August, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 11:28
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 12:01
Estimated value (without VAT)
12 700 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
127 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665929
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5401, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), or. Rezina, str. 27 August, 1
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexele la documen. standart procur. mater. de constr. pentru inst. subord. pr. or. rezina anul 2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 12:01
lista adreselor institutiilor sub. prim. or. rezina.pdf
lista adreselor institutiilor sub. prim. or. rezina.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
12.08.26 12:01
duae achizitionarea materialelor de construcție, an. 2026 prim. or. rezina.doc
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 12:01
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SC LANGRAFT SRL
Normalized price:
13 333,33 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder does not meet technical and / or professional capacity
19.08.26 16:52
Reason: The bidder does not meet technical and / or professional capacity
Qualification documents
decizie de atribuire, achizitionarea materialelor de constructie or. rezina anul 2026.pdf
ID: afa30378-2d12-4a62-ac46-f332e0239b63
Evaluation Reports
19.08.26 16:52
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
certificat langraft.signed.pdf
certificat langraft.signed.pdf
ID: 38bf09da-1ddb-4732-ad02-3493fe6fde16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0937179.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0937179.signed.pdf
ID: 4ae1b886-ec03-4751-b04d-9f62dbee0a01
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
duae achizitionarea materialelor de constructie, an. 2026 prim. or. rezina (1).signed.pdf
duae achizitionarea materialelor de constructie, an. 2026 prim. or. rezina (1).signed.pdf
ID: 76703814-6bc8-49ce-9733-a9c13592c86d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
declaratie livrare marfa.signed.pdf
declaratie livrare marfa.signed.pdf
ID: cd5b76b8-b80b-4be2-89b1-858e5f59da4e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 14:44
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:24
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK