Public procurement
21665836
Produse alimentare (legume și fructe) pe semestrul II anul 2026
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 10:43
to 13.08.2026 15:30
to 13.08.2026 15:30
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 15:30
to 17.08.2026 11:00
to 17.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
117 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 10:43 - 13 Aug 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 15:30 - 17 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Caietul de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4118, MOLDOVA, Cimişlia, or.Cimişlia, s.Gura Galbenei r-nul Cimislia
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:38
Estimated value (without VAT)
117 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665836
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4118, MOLDOVA, Cimişlia, or.Cimişlia, s.Gura Galbenei r-nul Cimislia
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 10:42 - 31 Dec 2026 09:43
List of positions
11)
Title
Quantity: 170.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
13)
Title
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
14)
Title
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
15)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608121041_anunț de participare achiziție vm produse alimentare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunț de participare achiziție vm produse alimentare.signed.pdf
12.08.26 10:43
202608121020_anunț de participare achiziție vm produse alimentare.docx
Bidding Documents
-anunț de participare achiziție vm produse alimentare.docx
12.08.26 10:43
202608121020_FORMULARUL OFERTEI(CAIET DE SARCINI).docx
Bidding Documents
-FORMULARUL OFERTEI(CAIET DE SARCINI).docx
12.08.26 10:43
Committee
First Name
Mardari Victoria
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601008878
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL ALIM TOTAL
Normalized price:
85 009,80 MDL
Status:
Winner
Prețul cel mai scăzut
21.08.26 16:18
Reason: Prețul cel mai scăzut
Qualification documents
202608211618_Decizia de atribuire.pdf
ID: 2724964d-c1bc-4c55-89bb-588de83ae817
Award Notification
21.08.26 16:18
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
mandarin lamii castraveti.semnat.pdf
mandarin lamii castraveti.semnat.pdf
ID: 108a1225-bb4c-4809-9746-57afda915305
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
castraveti 1506.26.semnat.pdf
castraveti 1506.26.semnat.pdf
ID: 1262fec4-1bbe-45ff-8569-f80d779d3cb1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
documente de autorizatie alim.подписан.pdf
documente de autorizatie alim.подписан.pdf
ID: 2c5a96d7-09eb-4f32-9ae7-667e074997a3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
adeverinta med volco.semnat.pdf
adeverinta med volco.semnat.pdf
ID: 3fe478c4-2beb-485f-b7c7-cd744fb92252
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
ansa an 2029 mum 065.semnat.pdf
ansa an 2029 mum 065.semnat.pdf
ID: 529d82d5-116c-4864-8408-6ecec891dfc0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
date despre participant1.semnat.pdf
date despre participant1.semnat.pdf
ID: 5d764f67-0b17-44a8-819c-47be1b2356c5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
patrunjel 24.03.26.semnat.pdf
patrunjel 24.03.26.semnat.pdf
ID: 67192e97-3e5c-4889-a9d7-64cae36542c0
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
c414297-2025_56_registrationfoodsafety_certificate.semnat.pdf
c414297-2025_56_registrationfoodsafety_certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: 70d16131-158f-496a-96f1-dd9b9e8bd699
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
anexa 22 gura galbenei.semnat.pdf
anexa 22 gura galbenei.semnat.pdf
ID: 8029edbc-32ee-4e06-be07-e5a6564c008b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
certif cont bancar.подписан.pdf
certif cont bancar.подписан.pdf
ID: 84ff4aa1-dd2f-4b4f-8177-fb194bbae8fd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
ansa an 2029 xxf 813.semnat.pdf
ansa an 2029 xxf 813.semnat.pdf
ID: 859866fa-9c90-4415-9143-f71a110c7a6b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
declaratie de participare an8.semnat.pdf
declaratie de participare an8.semnat.pdf
ID: 8a62f08b-a466-4315-bb53-a36047d7ad14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
fisa med mantaluta.semnat.pdf
fisa med mantaluta.semnat.pdf
ID: 9f3b4f60-6bb0-43c6-a532-33978ba170cd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
ansa an 2029 mmq432.semnat.pdf
ansa an 2029 mmq432.semnat.pdf
ID: adc18b57-c981-4108-aa98-6760d7ba7ba4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
202608121020_anexa 23.semnat.pdf
202608121020_anexa 23.semnat.pdf
ID: b6dd5b47-05be-4eb2-9842-19c245b59857
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
extras din registrul de stat al 06.10.2025 alim total.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al 06.10.2025 alim total.semnat.pdf
ID: baf793b5-8158-4290-9c6c-299a2e37fa94
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 19.08.2026.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 19.08.2026.semnat.pdf
ID: db509720-7ae6-4c2c-85c1-4df20293152c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
ceapa verde 23.03.26.semnat.pdf
ceapa verde 23.03.26.semnat.pdf
ID: dbdc2715-2ba9-49d6-bda5-86aa9638c6ed
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
_declarație eligibkli.semnat.pdf
_declarație eligibkli.semnat.pdf
ID: f22a1a2b-fb67-43cd-b4e2-d17426d40fbc
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:42
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:00
nectarine 21.07.26.semnat.pdf
nectarine 21.07.26.semnat.pdf
ID: 203733a8-7e0c-48a6-bdbd-f12a0f73ec30
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:44
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:37
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:37
sfecla rosie 19.06.26.semnat.pdf
sfecla rosie 19.06.26.semnat.pdf
ID: a7790fb4-28e1-4d45-ad3a-ef15f78f164e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:43
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:37
2
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L. ARENA FRUCT
Normalized price:
92 248,20 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Preț
17.08.26 11:38
Reason: Preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
4.declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
4.declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 0f20ca24-9049-4163-9ed1-2458b874e9b7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
11.formularul-ofertei 1.signed.pdf
11.formularul-ofertei 1.signed.pdf
ID: 37f239ce-b294-4033-b937-c02913db976f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
8.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
8.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
ID: 45763013-b345-40c5-8a66-12d9fed94eae
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
6.certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1309171.signed.pdf
6.certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1309171.signed.pdf
ID: 45bfe21f-b1fc-4974-b5ed-bb5633ef1f37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
7.certificat inregistrare ansa 2026.signed.pdf
7.certificat inregistrare ansa 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 5c16485c-5da6-4065-8395-825957c4d317
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
5.declaratia de valab.signed.pdf
5.declaratia de valab.signed.pdf
ID: 7d657dc7-b6ec-4348-b42f-1479c230e002
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
10.dovada inregistrarii persoanei juridice.signed.pdf
10.dovada inregistrarii persoanei juridice.signed.pdf
ID: ccf5b68d-04d5-4f9b-870e-cb3162c048c7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 15:19
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
105 701,41 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Preț
17.08.26 11:38
Reason: Preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 251d951b-ea4b-49a5-9d3d-9b7e107e2425
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
contract laborator.signed.pdf
contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: 41356f2a-0779-4da4-a994-15498cb82a81
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026.signed.pdf
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026.signed.pdf
ID: b81acb98-6a28-4198-b2ff-b6958b78b38c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
fisc din 17.08.2026.signed.pdf
fisc din 17.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b983b911-ae2d-4cd5-b2f8-670b5213cffd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: e7c53251-254a-49dc-a7ca-74a45b945642
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 08:27
Opening date:
17.08.26 11:38
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK