Public procurement
21665801
Lucrări de reparație a unor saloane si încăperi de serviciu in sectia chirurgie
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 09:24
to 14.08.2026 11:20
to 14.08.2026 11:20
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 11:20
to 19.08.2026 11:20
to 19.08.2026 11:20
3
Auction
20.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
361 195,89 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 9:24 - 14 Aug 2026, 11:20
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 11:20 - 19 Aug 2026, 11:20
Auction start date:
20 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrări de
reparație a
unor saloane
si încăperi de
serviciu in
sectia
chirurgie
reparație a
unor saloane
si încăperi de
serviciu in
sectia
chirurgie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7101, MOLDOVA, Ocniţa, or.Ocniţa (r-l Ocniţa), strada Sănătății nr.20
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 9:20
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 11:20
Estimated value (without VAT)
361 195,89 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 611,96 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665801
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
7101, MOLDOVA, Ocniţa, or.Ocniţa (r-l Ocniţa), strada Sănătății nr.20
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 09:22 - 30 Dec 2026 09:22
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a unor saloane si încăperi de serviciu in sectia chirurgie
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatie_standard.signed.pdf
documentatie_standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 09:24
anunt_de_participare rep. chirurgie.pdf
anunt_de_participare rep. chirurgie.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 09:24
caiet de sarcini chirurgie.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini chirurgie.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 09:24
caiet de sarcini desfășurat chirurgie.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini desfășurat chirurgie.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 11:20
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
NORDGLAVSTROI
Normalized price:
352 837 MDL
Status:
Winner
Prețul cel mai mic. Unicul participant.
24.08.26 08:52
Reason: Prețul cel mai mic. Unicul participant.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 2996d477-b31c-472a-a616-bfd7061eee48
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
2026 reparatia unor saloane et ii imsp sr ocnita.signed.pdf
2026 reparatia unor saloane et ii imsp sr ocnita.signed.pdf
ID: 40596ddd-c8a4-45c9-ac4b-3e97cb08ab8d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
declaratie pentru coruptie.signed.pdf
declaratie pentru coruptie.signed.pdf
ID: 67e49fee-cda7-4466-a563-db03a6fbbcd0
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
lichiditate generală.signed.pdf
lichiditate generală.signed.pdf
ID: a754cf74-87d4-416f-bd65-71acfe11b4d4
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
1 documente de calificare 2026.pdf
1 documente de calificare 2026.pdf
ID: ce29a616-9806-4b34-927b-48d5b0ea3c45
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
Financial proposal
Date of download:
19.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:39
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK