Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21665717
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
282 607 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 16:31 - 17 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 9:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de transport rutier:transportarea elevilor
perioada 01.09.2026-25.12.2026
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
Autoritate contractantă dispune de autobuze proprii aflate în gestiunea Direcției.
Date of cancellation
25 Aug 2026, 17:00
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3505, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, Orhei str. M.Eminescu 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 16:31
Date modified
25 Aug 2026, 17:00
Achizitii.md ID
21665717
MTender ID
CPV
60100000-9 - Servicii de transport rutier
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 2 - Servicii de transport rutier Bolohani-Orhei Orhei- Bolohani
Budget: 215501.0 MDL
Cancelled
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK