Public procurement
21665487
Servicii de elaborare a devizelor inclusiv verificarea devizelor privind lucrările de reparație la Școala primară Grigore Vieru și Liceul Teoretic Petru Zadnipru
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 11:58
to 13.08.2026 10:00
to 13.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 10:00
to 17.08.2026 10:00
to 17.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18 750 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 11:58 - 13 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2044, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Aleco Russo, 57
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 11:55
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 11:58
Estimated value (without VAT)
18 750 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665487
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2044, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Aleco Russo, 57
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 11:57 - 31 Dec 2026 11:57
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de elaborare a devizelor inclusiv verificarea devizelor privind lucrările de reparație la Școala primară Grigore Vieru
CPV: 71200000-0 - Architectural and related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Servicii de elaborare a devizelor inclusiv verificarea devizelor privind lucrările de reparație la Liceul Teoretic Petru Zadnipru
CPV: 71200000-0 - Architectural and related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Teodor Consult
Normalized price:
18 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat de inregistrare persoana juridica.pdf
certificat de inregistrare persoana juridica.pdf
ID: 0c37e76c-9ce9-4726-9e8c-c08e970987e1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
anexa 2 declaratie eligibilitate.signed.pdf
anexa 2 declaratie eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 19f2d453-98ab-4d79-a69d-f7a384939110
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:35
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2333259.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2333259.signed.pdf
ID: 424d0b16-61ce-4675-bcf2-bd99df0d6a8e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
anexa 8 declaratie privind valabilitate.signed.pdf
anexa 8 declaratie privind valabilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 535a58a5-fa1e-4a44-a458-053e40571223
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:35
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
anexa 12 lista lucrari.signed.pdf
anexa 12 lista lucrari.signed.pdf
ID: 581c39af-c012-42d5-b85e-bb3949f8914f
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
certificat drept de prestare servicii devizier.signed.pdf
certificat drept de prestare servicii devizier.signed.pdf
ID: 981a8705-eadf-4113-a398-0c785e7e8960
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
ID: 9ae14875-a9ca-4108-b554-3a36423f8453
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
anexa 22 specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
anexa 22 specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: bb758f1c-9d88-4525-81b7-3b0063f5089e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
extras registru persoane juridice.signed.pdf
extras registru persoane juridice.signed.pdf
ID: e50f81ce-951f-416b-a50f-f3609f61e762
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:37
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:00
anexa 23 specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
anexa 23 specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
ID: 6637df32-c854-4caa-88e3-72d5a8435b3b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 23:36
Opening date:
26.08.26 10:26
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK