Public procurement
21665441
Servicii de reparații auto
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 11:31
to 17.08.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 10:30
to 01.09.2026 12:00
to 01.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
with 02.09.2026 15:00
to 02.09.2026 15:09
to 02.09.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
228 038,49 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 11:31 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:30 - 1 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
2 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de reparații auto
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Str.Puskin-51
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 11:18
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 11:31
Estimated value (without VAT)
228 038,49 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 280,38 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665441
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Str.Puskin-51
Contract period
10 Sep 2026 11:21 - 31 Dec 2026 11:21
List of positions
1)
Title
1.1 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Renault Master 2.8 TDI anul de producere 2000 win cod VF1FDBCH522531745) inclusiv piesele de schimb
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
1.2 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Renault Megane 2, motor benzina 1600 cm3 (VIN COD. VF1LM1B0H40241399 ) anul de prod. 2008. Inclusiv piesele de schimb
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
1.3 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Ford Transit 1995 cm3, anul de producere 2022, win cod (NM0EXXTTRENB36314) inclusiv piesele de schimb
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
1.4 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Renault Master 2.5 TDI anul de producere 2004, win cod (VF1EDCUH631170325) inclusiv piesele de schimb.
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
1.5 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Renault Fluence, motor motorina 1500 cm3, (VIN COD. VF1LZBS0545916288 ) anul de prod. 2011. Inclusiv piesele de schimb.
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
1.6 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Dacia Duster, motor benzina 1600 cm3 4WD, (VIN COD. UU1HSDC5G51665491 ) anul de prod. 2014, Inclusiv piesele de schimb
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
1.7 Servicii de reparație și întreținere a vehiculelor de model Dacia Logan, motor benzina 1200 cm3, (VIN COD. UU14SDAG451330926 ) anul de prod. 2014, Inclusiv piesele de schimb
CPV: 50100000-6 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Quality Standard
Normalized price:
227 650 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
02.09.26 15:43
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
anexa nr.22 specificații tehnice.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.22 specificații tehnice.semnat.pdf
ID: 20e5dc30-ae61-4ff8-ab19-bea31af07d3d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
contract servicii evacuare .semnat.pdf
contract servicii evacuare .semnat.pdf
ID: 272ccc30-e127-491f-bf33-71d87e097967
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
anexa nr.23 specificații de preț_.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.23 specificații de preț_.semnat.pdf
ID: 431efc3b-6448-41c7-8bdb-f188654b339d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat.pdf
ID: 74586bd3-6340-4e5d-a3df-36184f5f8f59
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
informatie generală.semnat.pdf
informatie generală.semnat.pdf
ID: d3a26052-178b-41c9-8c73-74b064197c13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:37
2
Participant(s) name(s):
VECAUTO SERVICE SRL
Normalized price:
227 700 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
5declaratieprivindvalabilitateaoferteisigned.pdf
ID: 03e7145f-fac9-46ee-82d1-5b19865093c3
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
0duaesigned.pdf
ID: 0decaf23-fec5-41ec-9ae2-40c832d91b9b
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
02certificatprivindlipsarestantelorsigned.pdf
ID: 3f1248c7-f758-464e-b212-c8a0b228ef4d
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
1informatiegeneralasigned.pdf
ID: 42243cfd-0401-4e00-ab13-1a21805a35e4
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
7declaratieprivinddotărilespecificesigned.pdf
ID: 8427c80d-7fa5-463d-9737-d9a163eda390
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
3garantiapentruofertasigned.pdf
ID: 88ac8171-176c-4e19-a74f-2d36be9200c7
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
8declaratieprivindpersonalulsigned.pdf
ID: a4b4903c-526c-4e70-8231-84facfea2c25
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
9locdeasteptariisigned.pdf
ID: adca111b-fd8a-4001-bb31-89a670699f91
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
6declaratieprivindlistaprincipalelorlivrarisigned.pdf
ID: bb58478a-aef8-4234-a8ca-9fe7bf49143d
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
41anexa22specificatiitehnicesigned.pdf
ID: c83d3038-e392-42b6-a62c-4f3d093b24d2
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
2cereredeparticiparesigned.pdf
ID: c8920390-d015-431f-915f-4d15f2a1e693
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
42anexa23specificațiideprețsigned.pdf
ID: cae90bfc-a080-433d-83b9-e3f5f4cdddba
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
01extrasdinregistruldestatalpersoanelorjuridicesigned.pdf
ID: de4b2459-e751-491e-830d-81609ee96d27
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
10evacuatorsigned.pdf
ID: ea4196ec-ed1c-4180-93e0-c75a35b291a3
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
2.09.26 15:44
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK