Public procurement
21665411
Учебно-образовательный материал
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 11:56
to 17.08.2026 10:00
to 17.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with 25.08.2026 15:18
to 25.08.2026 15:32
to 25.08.2026 15:32
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
118 333 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 11:56 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
25 Aug 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Учебно-образовательный материал
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3801, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, м.Комрат ул.А.Суворова,55
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 10:53
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 15:30
Estimated value (without VAT)
118 333 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 183,33 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665411
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3801, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, м.Комрат ул.А.Суворова,55
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 11:43 - 31 Dec 2026 11:43
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 5750.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexa nr_1_115 (1).semnat.pdf
anexa nr_1_115 (1).semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Документы
11.08.26 15:30
anunt de participale (1).semnat.pdf
anunt de participale (1).semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunt de participale
11.08.26 15:30
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Blitz Poligraf
Normalized price:
88 500 MDL
Status:
Winner
наименьшая цена
26.08.26 13:37
Reason: наименьшая цена
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
aneza 23 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
aneza 23 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 15ed88a5-8bc4-4f39-8c4a-0d4d185071fa
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
declaration-27640727-2.signed.pdf
declaration-27640727-2.signed.pdf
ID: 431126e5-8f4d-4540-be39-c1724e47fcab
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
anexa 22 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
anexa 22 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 819d491c-3c2d-4701-93dc-66a2c002a5e6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
cerere de participare 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
cerere de participare 21.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8ad9ec9c-51d5-4b18-8135-e10781e33f78
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1054901.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1054901.signed.pdf
ID: b71590e5-1e7c-4d36-acf3-fd9cebdc730d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
scan extras, decizie, acord nou 29.11.2024.signed.pdf
scan extras, decizie, acord nou 29.11.2024.signed.pdf
ID: bf20e381-2cff-40f3-b28f-ab9fd7f0d88a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
certificat bancar .signed.pdf
certificat bancar .signed.pdf
ID: f37abce0-d3c5-4dcb-ac72-acfdfe2a9ae2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:14
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:35
2
Participant(s) name(s):
IS FEP "Tipografia Centrala"
Normalized price:
115 700 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
26.08.26 13:36
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 917f8c0e-004f-4eb2-83fb-934db93f87c9
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 9e0a7d1d-8e70-41c1-a801-b1771f28d676
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
extras de la registru tc.signed.pdf
extras de la registru tc.signed.pdf
ID: c20a3ea2-c98d-49c7-bb4d-f0feaf80034b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
certificat_conturi_bancare.signed.pdf
certificat_conturi_bancare.signed.pdf
ID: fdad4040-7a39-4bf6-909a-4c424efc43a5
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
ID: b60bf361-c04d-4fe8-ae01-33816a2edac2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:48
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:30
specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
ID: 0355f14e-f317-4017-9c68-1eff86852cfa
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:51
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:36
specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: 54380ea0-4321-4582-9794-72e3ff746f95
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 14:51
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:36
3
Participant(s) name(s):
Print Caro
Normalized price:
128 550 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
recipsa raport 2025.signed.pdf
recipsa raport 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 346b3640-4f87-431c-b25b-4bb78ca88ec9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
cetificat conturi print caro.signed.pdf
cetificat conturi print caro.signed.pdf
ID: 44b5836f-661d-4aaf-b9b6-483d509697ea
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 54bbc997-ceed-4eeb-826d-3b276433cf5b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
declarație beneficiar.signed.pdf
declarație beneficiar.signed.pdf
ID: 65e37dae-1d54-44ec-ab39-c93de3e8501e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
certificat_inregistrare.semnat.pdf
certificat_inregistrare.semnat.pdf
ID: 6a23a716-e55b-4e78-bd1f-d89a400d48e2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
declaration-27276078 (1).signed.pdf
declaration-27276078 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 8ec38158-7079-455f-8197-6739e4f761f2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1729749.signed.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1729749.signed.signed.pdf
ID: c79bd109-a19b-4fc0-b7eb-79f382bb93bc
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
25.08.26 15:32
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:09
Opening date:
26.08.26 13:37
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK