1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 12:03
to 17.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 13:00
to 27.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 425 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 11 Aug 2026, 12:03 - 17 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 27 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

-
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4719, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Colicăuţi, str. Ștefan cel Mare
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Anatolie Suhan
Contact phone
069286454
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
27 Aug 2026, 11:49
Estimated value (without VAT)
425 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665350
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4719, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Colicăuţi, str. Ștefan cel Mare
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 12:02 - 31 Dec 2026 11:02
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrari de reparatie capitala la Scoala de Arte CPV: 45212000-6 - Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608111201_Documentația standart.docx
Bidding Documents
-
11.08.26 12:03
202608111201_DUAE.docx
Bidding Documents
-
11.08.26 12:03
202608111201_Anunț de participare.docx
tenderNotice
-
11.08.26 12:03
202608111201_Lista cantităților de lucrări.docx
Technical Specifications
-
11.08.26 12:03
Committee
First Name
Suhan Anatolie
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601004928
Function
---

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

DIOLSOF CONS

Normalized price: 340 026 MDL
Status: In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

CAPITELI

Normalized price: 382 959,17 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications