Public procurement
21665310
Lot 1 Echipamente de ventilație, accesorii, piese și articole conexe pentru renovarea sistemului de ventilare etaj 14
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 09:16
to 17.08.2026 10:00
to 17.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
24.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
459 640 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 9:16 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lot 1 Echipamente de ventilație, accesorii, piese și articole conexe pentru renovarea sistemului de ventilare etaj 14
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 9:08
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 9:16
Estimated value (without VAT)
459 640 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
4 596,40 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665310
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
8)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Metru liniar
9)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Metru liniar
10)
Title
Quantity: 40.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
12)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
13)
Title
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
14)
Title
Quantity: 22.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
Quantity: 7.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
16)
Title
Quantity: 14.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
17)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
18)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
19)
Title
Quantity: 32.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
20)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
21)
Title
Quantity: 14.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
22)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
23)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
24)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
25)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
26)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Metru liniar
27)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
28)
Title
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
29)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
30)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
31)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
32)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
33)
Title
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
34)
Title
Quantity: 80.0
Unit of measurement: Metru liniar
35)
Title
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Metru patrat
36)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
37)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Ambalaj
38)
Title
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
39)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Dina - Cociug
Normalized price:
314 815,83 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
24.08.26 08:08
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
lot15schimbătoaredecăldură_c-vko-60-35-6спецsigned.pdf
ID: 0f0f63ec-80f7-48b4-a207-78ce08158f60
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_4pompedecirculație_fisatehnicawiloatmosmaxo25_0,5-8signed.pdf
ID: 22bd7cb9-556e-4bd3-be28-5ae3e0667f44
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
anexaaa22signed.pdf
ID: 3ddbd962-8a50-4196-bf5f-c17b57adc58c
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
contract33orangetowersigned.pdf
ID: 645254ae-d472-43f6-9649-44e779b89fd4
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
contractesimilare№124vcdin22022022signed.pdf
ID: 72991599-c0cc-4c29-ba70-1dee07b7499c
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
certificatiso9001-2026.pdf
ID: 7787fab0-69c3-4606-be71-b65660e8f8bb
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
anexaa7signed.pdf
ID: 8773bd1c-37eb-4730-9e89-35f0e3b2e0e8
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_4pompedecirculație__wilo__atmos_maxo_declarationofconformitysigned.pdf
ID: 93dceaea-1a8c-4475-a791-44c731fea601
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_3_vasdeacumularesunsystem_tech_manualsigned.pdf
ID: 9ac20800-f204-408a-b3ae-54fa96c75fde
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
certificatiso9001-2026signed.pdf
ID: a32a4c9b-3ab7-4250-89f9-b49c34a2828e
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
contractpo-2023-049_15052023_политех(1)signed.pdf
ID: ac1efce7-db6b-4e07-b9ac-e7d704ccc22b
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
duae_timofeimoșneaga11signed.pdf
ID: bcca83fc-0844-428c-9e06-858a8a8f358e
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot138certificat-iso-9001-kynitasigned.pdf
ID: bf639a46-ab96-4b4a-b73c-6d55736e527c
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
anexaaa8declarațieprivindvalabilitatofertetimofeimosneaga111signed.pdf
ID: c468140f-e302-4c9a-8ebc-4f30ba432aef
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_1_eudeclarationofconformitysinclair-yukon-r32-monoblocksigned.pdf
ID: d2a8c5da-6d73-4874-8fdd-b25ba25673fe
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_5lot1_6lot2_schimbătoaredecăldură_certificateofconformityccktmsigned.pdf
ID: d36a1730-77fe-482d-9b2f-ffe038b6d99e
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
anexaaa23signed.pdf
ID: d8ac264c-e936-409b-92ac-ea27150cb4a5
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot16schimbătoaredecăldură_c-vko-70-40-6спецsigned.pdf
ID: eea5a6f6-170d-4c09-b0da-41f8725e7a87
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
7certificatdeInregistraresigned.pdf
ID: f0296043-319d-4874-bac7-ea7b74383dc8
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
lot1_7conductezincate_milltestcertificatesigned.pdf
ID: f909065d-1a0d-40f8-9d8a-0d45e3841822
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
21.08.26 10:46
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK