Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21665302
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
75 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 9:05 - 13 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform caietului de sarcini anexat
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Sfatul Țării 26
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 9:05
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:00
Achizitii.md ID
21665302
MTender ID
CPV
44220000-8 - Dulgherie pentru construcţii
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Poartă batantă automată, cu ușă pietonală integrată, inclusiv instalarea
Budget: 75000.0 MDL
Purchase has not taken place
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK