Public procurement
21665281
Utilaj de izolare a conductorului la transformatoarelor de putere
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 19:25
to 13.08.2026 17:00
to 13.08.2026 17:00
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 17:00
to 19.08.2026 17:00
to 19.08.2026 17:00
3
Auction
20.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
300 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 19:25 - 13 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 19 Aug 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
20 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Utilaj de izolare a conductorului la transformatoarelor de putere
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, str. Ştefan cel Mare, 180A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 19:23
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 19:25
Estimated value (without VAT)
300 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665281
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, str. Ştefan cel Mare, 180A
Contract period
7 Sep 2026 18:00 - 28 Dec 2026 19:24
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
71. CS (142-15), VM, Utilaj de izolare pentru transformatoare de putere.signed
71. CS (142-15), VM, Utilaj de izolare pentru transformatoare de putere.signed
Technical Specifications
-
10.08.26 19:25
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
LT-Power Group SRL
Normalized price:
1 215 324 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 17:00
layout of paper wrapping machine (2 wrapping heads servo type).pdf
layout of paper wrapping machine (2 wrapping heads servo type).pdf
ID: 2d8a553c-4d6e-4a07-ab73-5bc741d1f840
Documents of submission
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 17:00
quotation of paper wrapping machine servo type.pdf
quotation of paper wrapping machine servo type.pdf
ID: a687bccb-ff07-4739-bf5f-22964d865d68
Documents of submission
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 17:00
oferta comercială lt-power group srl.pdf
oferta comercială lt-power group srl.pdf
ID: 0c4431cf-05d7-478e-8dfe-aa62a4071430
Financial proposal
Date of download:
19.08.26 15:11
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:39
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK