Public procurement
21665278
Lotul 2:2.1.Reparația aparatelor de aer condiționat Mideia-24 cu 3 canale
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 18:15
to 14.08.2026 10:00
to 14.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 10:00
to 19.08.2026 10:00
to 19.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
20.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9 200 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 18:15 - 14 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 19 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
20 Aug 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
2.1.Reparația aparatelor de aer condiționat Mideia-24 cu 3 canale:La necesitate: Servicii de diagnostic și reparații cu întocmirea actului de defectare cu indicarea cauzei de defect. (indicarea piesei înlocuitoare sau cauza de imposibilitate a reparării). La solicitare demontarea climatizatorului care nu se supune reparației. La servicii de reparație (prezentarea listei de prețuri ), conform listei anexate.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo 11
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 18:03
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 18:17
Estimated value (without VAT)
9 200 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
92 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665278
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo 11
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 18:00 - 31 Dec 2026 18:11
List of positions
1)
Title
2.1.Reparația aparatelor de aer condiționat Mideia-24 cu 3 canale
CPV: 71300000-1 - Engineering services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
contract model condiționere.signed (1).pdf
contract model condiționere.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 18:15
duae, repetat condiționere.signed.pdf
duae, repetat condiționere.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 18:15
anunt 2026 —repetat (2).pdf conditionere 2026.signed.signed.pdf
anunt 2026 —repetat (2).pdf conditionere 2026.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 18:15
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
NELDIRO SRL
Normalized price:
8 830 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratie privind lista principalelor livrar ult 5 ani anexa nr12.signed.pdf
declaratie privind lista principalelor livrar ult 5 ani anexa nr12.signed.pdf
ID: 4d6dbd2d-a2e7-4912-9902-c8830b03e8d9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
cererea de participare anexa 7.signed.pdf
cererea de participare anexa 7.signed.pdf
ID: 682d4fe7-08bc-4213-af91-3ea318052202
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
anexa nr 13 declaratie privind dotarile specifice.signed.pdf
anexa nr 13 declaratie privind dotarile specifice.signed.pdf
ID: 6994d6a4-26fb-4f97-973a-68d8593b31c2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
declaratie de eligibilitate anexa 2.signed.pdf
declaratie de eligibilitate anexa 2.signed.pdf
ID: 79b0718e-e660-47a1-81dc-7720ae4bac1a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei conform anexei nr 8.signed.pdf
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei conform anexei nr 8.signed.pdf
ID: 7de0e109-1a30-49b0-aca6-80dd44010e29
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
autorizatie de functionare.signed.pdf
autorizatie de functionare.signed.pdf
ID: ac773f41-3aa8-44d1-a1d0-d7648bac14c4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
declaratie referitor la metoda si utilajul care va fi folosit.signed.pdf
declaratie referitor la metoda si utilajul care va fi folosit.signed.pdf
ID: b77bc4ae-32ee-4c66-bfc0-726d95edcea7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
anexa nr23 specificaii de pret.signed.pdf
anexa nr23 specificaii de pret.signed.pdf
ID: c5f81f68-7bbc-4896-a8ce-891a596cf3a7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 26 01 26 (2).signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 26 01 26 (2).signed.pdf
ID: c95fc055-c4e8-42e8-a322-be39938072e3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
anexa nr22 specificaii tehnice.signed.pdf
anexa nr22 specificaii tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: cb1e2dd9-ed4b-4894-87a4-15b23fcad1ca
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: d1023d42-74cb-44cd-9d07-d5715d6e8df2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 23:53
Opening date:
19.08.26 14:03
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK