Public procurement
21665266
Achiziționarea finalizării lucrărilor pentru proiectul „Valorificarea patrimoniului și revitalizarea centrului istoric KIZIL”– Partea a II-a (segmentul 1, 2, 3)
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 16:54
to 15.08.2026 09:00
to 15.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 09:00
to 22.08.2026 09:00
to 22.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
1 546 441 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 16:54 - 15 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
15 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 22 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Achiziționarea finalizării lucrărilor pentru proiectul „Valorificarea patrimoniului și revitalizarea centrului istoric KIZIL”– Partea a II-a (segmentul 1, 2, 3).
Lucrările care urmează a fi achiziționate, fac parte din proiectul tehnic lansat în anul 2025, iar volumele de lucrări contractate nu au fost incluse integral în caietul de sarcini în procedura lansată anterior.
Lucrările care urmează a fi achiziționate, fac parte din proiectul tehnic lansat în anul 2025, iar volumele de lucrări contractate nu au fost incluse integral în caietul de sarcini în procedura lansată anterior.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 4201, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, str. Stefan cel Mare, 31
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 16:43
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 16:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 546 441 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665266
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 4201, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, str. Stefan cel Mare, 31
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 16:50 - 31 Dec 2026 16:50
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru liniar
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
1anunț de participare.signed.pdf
1anunț de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
10.08.26 16:54
4caiet de sarcini_kizil stefan voda.tender nou 1 f1.signed.pdf
4caiet de sarcini_kizil stefan voda.tender nou 1 f1.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de Sarcini
10.08.26 16:54
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Marialexprim
Normalized price:
1 456 928,03 MDL
Status:
Winner
Operatorul economic a fost selectat deoarece a îndeplinit integral toate criteriile de eligibilitate și toate cerințele de calificare/selectare stabilite în documentația de atribuire. Oferta depusă a demonstrat conformitatea completă cu specificațiile tehnice și cu toate condițiile obligatorii prevăzute pentru participare.
26.08.26 09:21
Reason: Operatorul economic a fost selectat deoarece a îndeplinit integral toate criteriile de eligibilitate și toate cerințele de calificare/selectare stabilite în documentația de atribuire. Oferta depusă a demonstrat conformitatea completă cu specificațiile tehnice și cu toate condițiile obligatorii prevăzute pentru participare.
Qualification documents
decizie nr.13 din 24.08.2026.pdf
decizie nr.13 din 24.08.2026.pdf
ID: 740dd314-9dc2-4b5f-aa6f-f801cfbc9205
Award Notification
26.08.26 09:21
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0950825.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0950825.signed.pdf
ID: 101d24cc-5107-49c5-b31e-0c2dc80084d0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:20
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
contract pv ms-bussiness fam.signed.pdf
contract pv ms-bussiness fam.signed.pdf
ID: 1545727a-3b68-46c6-a755-89eb2addcdc3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
certificate iso map.signed.pdf
certificate iso map.signed.pdf
ID: 1687a71c-38bf-4a24-940a-23334484c12a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
scrisoare de recomandare imsp sv.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare imsp sv.signed.pdf
ID: 3f38ae83-cc3b-47eb-b445-dce300dcfd52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
purcari contract + pv.semnat.pdf
purcari contract + pv.semnat.pdf
ID: 566dc322-4e89-43f6-9752-f3da283a4ed3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
1.extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 12.05.2025.signed.pdf
1.extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 12.05.2025.signed.pdf
ID: 588f9b95-1091-43ee-b49f-350576855d5e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
contract laborator marialexprim 2026.signed.pdf
contract laborator marialexprim 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 667e08d1-1439-4e95-a186-cfe100171812
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
scrisoare de recomandare vinaria purcari.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare vinaria purcari.signed.pdf
ID: bc517fb9-ac68-4438-b5fb-fefcdc5f5637
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
contract proces verbal chircaiesti.semnat.pdf
contract proces verbal chircaiesti.semnat.pdf
ID: be2bf8a3-98d9-42c4-b2a1-0d65e8411cd0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
kizil stefan voda deviz.signed.pdf
kizil stefan voda deviz.signed.pdf
ID: c38ca961-8023-4ddc-933f-840878a5724e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
certificat cont srl marialexprim.signed.pdf
certificat cont srl marialexprim.signed.pdf
ID: c8aefa5f-b2c1-4183-abd3-ad87e133e9f0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
aviz licitatie marialexprim 2026.signed.pdf
aviz licitatie marialexprim 2026.signed.pdf
ID: de00d9c1-f500-405f-a377-4bbe33a20168
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:17
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623000162.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623000162.signed.pdf
ID: ebd949ba-5d8c-4924-b08d-ae50ec1e1152
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 14:14
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:20
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK