Public procurement
21665257
Diverse
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 16:41
to 14.08.2026 17:25
to 14.08.2026 17:25
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 17:25
to 18.08.2026 19:25
to 18.08.2026 19:25
3
Auction
with 19.08.2026 14:46
to 19.08.2026 14:56
to 19.08.2026 14:56
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
31 874,60 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 16:41 - 14 Aug 2026, 17:25
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 17:25 - 18 Aug 2026, 19:25
Auction start date:
19 Aug 2026, 14:46
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Diverse
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5629, MOLDOVA, Drochia, s.Pеlinia, Stefan cel Mare 123
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 8:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
31 874,60 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665257
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5629, MOLDOVA, Drochia, s.Pеlinia, Stefan cel Mare 123
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 220.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
2)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
3)
Title
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
4)
Title
Quantity: 28.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
5)
Title
Quantity: 13.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
6)
Title
Quantity: 13.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
7)
Title
Quantity: 13.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
8)
Title
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
9)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
10)
Title
Quantity: 40.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608101641_anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii_26_10_2021_0 (2).signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
10.08.26 16:41
Committee
First Name
Pripa Liuba
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601009244
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Delmix Prim SRL
Normalized price:
23 185 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:05
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
duae (3).semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.911.pdf
duae (3).semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.911.pdf
ID: 28cbc572-ea62-4457-bc61-e16d18a6e3f0
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
anexa 57047670[signed].signed.semnat.pdf
anexa 57047670[signed].signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 430c4e0a-9c1c-4fe0-86dd-6c36e74495af
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
autorizatie ansa- legume, fructe.semnat.pdf
autorizatie ansa- legume, fructe.semnat.pdf
ID: 5aea6271-9361-4d71-a2e2-f5a76ffef00b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:05
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
cerere de participare.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.912.pdf
cerere de participare.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.912.pdf
ID: 6db0be0e-50bb-44b7-acbc-f2e23f9e95c1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
specificatii de pret.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.911.pdf
specificatii de pret.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.911.pdf
ID: 758ac51a-5ac0-4e58-8d48-ec2ba3b17569
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:04
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_iic882.semnat.pdf
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_iic882.semnat.pdf
ID: 937156da-ff97-4055-aa77-b8dfe02d9adf
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:04
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
specificații tehnice.semnat (15).pdf
specificații tehnice.semnat (15).pdf
ID: a1714b59-2a23-429b-8731-b488024cdeb1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_vfp679.semnat — копия.pdf
authsanitaryveterinarytransport_vfp679.semnat — копия.pdf
ID: c590dd9e-6f08-4800-84df-7e9275053ab2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:04
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:04
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.787.pdf
declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat - 2026-08-18t145034.787.pdf
ID: ec89599b-e3c7-4dc0-8f79-04e9f9b61485
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
autoriz de functionare (comert).semnat.pdf
autoriz de functionare (comert).semnat.pdf
ID: f7568198-8970-460c-be7a-fcc2a84611e7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:05
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
miez de nuci carom rs.semnat.pdf
miez de nuci carom rs.semnat.pdf
ID: 1aee7f57-d75f-4e0a-a5c7-38ceeef7fb24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:42
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
nuci seminte fructe uscate 21.11.2025 st.semnat.pdf
nuci seminte fructe uscate 21.11.2025 st.semnat.pdf
ID: 7b8e0ce6-cf3a-417b-9b4b-da5f3ad40cf3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:41
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
raport incercari fructe uscate.semnat (1).pdf
raport incercari fructe uscate.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 95ea4087-dc4c-485b-8cb7-b31f27d2c141
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:41
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:41
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:41
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
seminte de floare soarelui carom.semnat.pdf
seminte de floare soarelui carom.semnat.pdf
ID: d04c8493-70c0-49c5-83e6-f720fa156d3c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:42
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
ulei olium g din 06.11.2025.semnat.pdf
ulei olium g din 06.11.2025.semnat.pdf
ID: e12db8ac-1b7d-4a28-a9a0-b90568e78763
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 15:42
Opening date:
20.08.26 08:10
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
24 480,93 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 7078c132-cc57-4358-ab38-f1a4bb0ccecf
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
an. 8 declaraţie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
an. 8 declaraţie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 7223351a-f41b-437b-95d3-1818fab447e2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
an. 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
an. 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 96da3317-da2a-4d06-afb4-f6d17071f062
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: dd5023f3-c77d-400a-addb-36345dcd47e7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 15:42
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK