Public procurement
21665256
Lotul nr. 4
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 16:37
to 12.08.2026 14:00
to 12.08.2026 14:00
2
Bidding period
with 12.08.2026 14:00
to 15.08.2026 14:00
to 15.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
17.08.2026 14:55
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
24 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 16:37 - 12 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
12 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 15 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
17 Aug 2026, 14:55
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lotul nr. 4 - conform documentației de atribuire.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2069, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ion Creangă 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 16:23
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 16:37
Estimated value (without VAT)
24 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
240 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665256
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2069, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ion Creangă 1
Contract period
17 Aug 2026 16:33 - 31 Aug 2026 16:33
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 57.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 47.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare dotări caminul nr. 5.signed.pdf
anunț de participare dotări caminul nr. 5.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 16:37
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Eleamag SRL
Normalized price:
223 450 MDL
Status:
Winner
A prezentat oferta în conformitate cu cerințele documentației de atribuire.
20.08.26 13:45
Reason: A prezentat oferta în conformitate cu cerințele documentației de atribuire.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
eleamag_21665256_extras.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_extras.semnat.pdf
ID: 05aa4c32-7128-49f4-8a07-30bf5d60fa29
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_pret.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_pret.semnat.pdf
ID: 0614073c-eed2-4e29-95b8-cc2463904710
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_duae.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_duae.semnat.pdf
ID: 200c8790-1a50-4314-ac49-96ed5160d127
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_sitfin.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_sitfin.semnat.pdf
ID: 3a304d5c-e410-4875-9090-ec9d167e0efd
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_fisc.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_fisc.semnat.pdf
ID: 459e783d-3c53-44f7-a2c9-44e991fdb32d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_eligbt.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_eligbt.semnat.pdf
ID: a7eb8a74-a140-45ba-8338-7304ff4fd6e4
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_teh.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_teh.semnat.pdf
ID: d9e3b840-060c-4752-930c-13d7b15d2cb0
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_bank.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_bank.semnat.pdf
ID: ddf22648-6bd8-46f9-a63a-7863f699e09b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_cerere.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_cerere.semnat.pdf
ID: e4c4a85d-4e44-43c5-9407-73d3395619c9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
eleamag_21665256_valab.semnat.pdf
eleamag_21665256_valab.semnat.pdf
ID: eab37554-7c1e-454f-b3e7-bbcf19e373ed
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
15.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 16:16
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK