Public procurement
21665018
materiale de constructii
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 10:56
to 20.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
99 566,67 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 10:56 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
materiale de constructii pentru pavarea drumurilor
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 7300, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, str. Trandafirilor 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 10:50
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 9:53
Estimated value (without VAT)
99 566,67 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665018
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 7300, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, str. Trandafirilor 2
Contract period
26 Aug 2026 10:54 - 31 Dec 2026 10:54
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Tona; tona metrica (1000 kg)
2)
Title
Quantity: 32.0
Unit of measurement: Tona; tona metrica (1000 kg)
3)
Title
Quantity: 80.0
Unit of measurement: Tona; tona metrica (1000 kg)
4)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: Tona; tona metrica (1000 kg)
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anuntul de participare materiale de pavare.signed.pdf
anuntul de participare materiale de pavare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 10:56
caiet de sarcini materiale de pavare.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini materiale de pavare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 10:56
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
CONFINTUR SRL
Normalized price:
105 518,33 MDL
Status:
Winner
decizia de atribuire
25.08.26 15:29
Reason: decizia de atribuire
Qualification documents
decizie nr.41 din 25.06.2026.pdf
decizie nr.41 din 25.06.2026.pdf
ID: f4d7e776-ff05-4d0f-b228-623d5ffa0fcf
Winning Bid
25.08.26 15:29
Documents provided with the proposal
10certifcalitatekorolis-24022026signed.pdf
ID: 0aa4739c-5667-472c-9193-7a96c20c31da
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
3certificatprivindlipsarestantelorsigned.pdf
ID: 14f666b8-778f-4669-bad4-674544163228
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
11certificatcontulbancarsignedsigned.pdf
ID: 1fd02984-a5f8-4012-8fed-5aba1b463b63
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
2certificatdeinregistraresignedsigned.pdf
ID: 2131cb43-0348-4953-a96e-28746879e181
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
1ibgdlx-duaesigned.pdf
ID: 4b64eebe-5a6e-4083-97d6-4a6a7938a410
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
10anexanr12declaratiaprivindlistaprincipalelorlivrariactualizatsigned.pdf
ID: 5e84d661-a303-4994-8b5b-6846c8bc1f3a
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
4cereredeparticiparean7signed.pdf
ID: 6e518134-c0fc-40dd-b2a5-058fb64ace6f
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
6garantiabancarasignedsigned.pdf
ID: 775087b5-3bdf-45a6-ac00-679952623c20
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
8declaratiabenefefectivsigned.pdf
ID: 95ad5865-40ef-4cf1-9a91-04f18095e3e1
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
5anexanr8declarațiaprivindvalabilitateaofertei.pdf
ID: fee89cc1-63f6-4134-bb10-4b2ba3a5866c
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
7an22tehnicesigned.pdf
ID: 2848c07c-6c73-4a3b-9aca-51a14ac5d2f7
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:42
7an23specifpretsigned.pdf
ID: 7f1538e3-d81c-4a48-8dcd-a80d19b77842
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:42
10certdecalitcim500signed.pdf
ID: c65b6af3-0653-4f59-8f4f-02c2b33d55bc
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:42
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK