Public procurement
21664931
Servicii/lucrării de reparație curente a blocurilor sanitare amplasate la etj.4 și servicii/lucrării de reparație curente la coridorul etaj.2 din cadrul IGM
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 11:50
to 13.08.2026 11:40
to 13.08.2026 11:40
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 11:40
to 18.08.2026 11:30
to 18.08.2026 11:30
3
Auction
19.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
234 357 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 11:50 - 13 Aug 2026, 11:40
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 11:40 - 18 Aug 2026, 11:30
Auction start date:
19 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de reparații curente interne, în cadrul edificiului, IGM conform volumelor expuse în caietului de sarcini anexa 1,2,3:
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant bd. nr.124
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
19 Aug 2026, 10:14
Estimated value (without VAT)
234 357 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
234,36 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664931
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant bd. nr.124
Contract period
21 Aug 2026 11:49 - 31 Dec 2026 10:49
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii/lucrării de reparație curente a blocurilor sanitare amplasate la etj.4
CPV: 50760000-0 - Repair and maintenance of public conveniences
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Servicii/lucrării de reparație curente la coridorul etaj.2 din cadrul IGM
CPV: 50700000-2 - Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608101144_Spcificații Anexa 22 IGM.docx
Evaluation Criteria
-Anexa 22 Specificații tehnice
10.08.26 11:50
202608101143_Caet de sarcini WC bărbațo 1.pdf
Technical Specifications
-Caiet de sarcini anexa nr.1AVM
10.08.26 11:50
202608101145_Spcificații Anexa 23 IGM.docx
Evaluation Criteria
-Anexa 23 Specificații de preț
10.08.26 11:50
202608101143_Caet de sarcini WC femei 2.pdf
Technical Specifications
-Caiet de sarcini anexa nr.2AVM
10.08.26 11:50
202608101142_Anunt servicii-lucrări etajul 2 AVM.signed.pdf
Eligibility Criteria
-Anunț de participare
10.08.26 11:50
202608101144_Caet de sarcini 3, coridor etj 2;.pdf
Technical Specifications
-Caiet de sarcini anexa nr.3AVM
10.08.26 11:50
Committee
First Name
Valeriu Stratila
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1006601000794
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Vatel Prim
Normalized price:
219 038,05 MDL
Status:
Winner
Urmare a examinării actelor prezemntate la ofertă sa stabilit că operatorul economic sa conformat criterilor de calificare și selecție unde sa decis de a fi stabilit Învingător cu suma ofertei înaintate de 219038,05 fără TVA
26.08.26 15:35
Reason: Urmare a examinării actelor prezemntate la ofertă sa stabilit că operatorul economic sa conformat criterilor de calificare și selecție unde sa decis de a fi stabilit Învingător cu suma ofertei înaintate de 219038,05 fără TVA
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat iso 50001-2018.semnat.pdf
certificat iso 50001-2018.semnat.pdf
ID: 1205dd0b-8061-4efb-ad94-6fb418d6daaa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
formularul 3;5;7;wc femei.semnat.pdf
formularul 3;5;7;wc femei.semnat.pdf
ID: 163a13f9-64fd-4f06-999c-58afba048561
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
scrisoare recomandată primaria scăieni.semnat.pdf
scrisoare recomandată primaria scăieni.semnat.pdf
ID: 28ebd682-1b50-405c-ae2e-97c7e1adc59a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
contract;proces verbal de receptie finala a lucrarilor; i.p. gimnaziul „m. eminescu” or.telenesti_compressed.semnat.pdf
contract;proces verbal de receptie finala a lucrarilor; i.p. gimnaziul „m. eminescu” or.telenesti_compressed.semnat.pdf
ID: 2e40c12b-3b31-45e4-86d7-d4099b808c53
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
specificaţii tehnice;anexa nr.22;specificații de preț;anexa nr.23.semnat.pdf
specificaţii tehnice;anexa nr.22;specificații de preț;anexa nr.23.semnat.pdf
ID: 35e4146c-be3b-45bc-a06b-ad21f67faabc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
scrisoare de recomandare imsp centrul de sanatate taul.semnat.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare imsp centrul de sanatate taul.semnat.pdf
ID: 4598b7fd-c84f-4c5e-9332-3cbffe43668d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
declarație de egibilitate.semnat.pdf
declarație de egibilitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 49c5feb8-1dcf-49e8-9dc9-9f1a28b88345
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
contract; imsp cs taul.signed.pdf
contract; imsp cs taul.signed.pdf
ID: 552ee948-ddac-453b-bfed-f5c3ba3182cd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
perioada de garantie asupra lucrarilor.semnat.pdf
perioada de garantie asupra lucrarilor.semnat.pdf
ID: 5feb1876-2d94-4ece-9fb5-78c39db48f36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
contract;proces verbal de receptie finala a lucrarilor;primaria s.scaieni,rl donduseni_compressed.semnat.pdf
contract;proces verbal de receptie finala a lucrarilor;primaria s.scaieni,rl donduseni_compressed.semnat.pdf
ID: 7ca0de5a-8ace-4aa4-8fd7-e6e8ee859460
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
avizul agentiei pentru supravegerea tehnica_2026.semnat.pdf
avizul agentiei pentru supravegerea tehnica_2026.semnat.pdf
ID: 8610a0d8-71d1-4aa3-b2a5-c1b1d1a11b40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
formularul 3;5;7;wc barbati.semnat.pdf
formularul 3;5;7;wc barbati.semnat.pdf
ID: 8732ac21-d33c-4f3f-bb63-13cbb0e13e8c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2046874.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 2046874.semnat.pdf
ID: 89762a1a-65c3-4bac-9736-fb324edb3ec6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
certificat de atestare tehnico-profesionala.semnat.pdf
certificat de atestare tehnico-profesionala.semnat.pdf
ID: 897fa22c-8328-4994-8af4-194fd3733c7f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.semnat.pdf
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 9407af8d-c9c9-4221-9444-5a019e79b9c1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
proces verbal final;imsp cs taul.semnat.pdf
proces verbal final;imsp cs taul.semnat.pdf
ID: 9497d89e-450a-4d8b-a324-761c52e32319
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
certificat iso 9001-2015;iso 14001-2015;iso 45001-2018.semnat.pdf
certificat iso 9001-2015;iso 14001-2015;iso 45001-2018.semnat.pdf
ID: a2871125-2935-42a4-92bd-3ad5df7e2ab3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 2026.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: b7d11595-7b14-473e-bcf6-7b5700cd99db
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
formularul 3;5;7;coridor.semnat.pdf
formularul 3;5;7;coridor.semnat.pdf
ID: c2da5322-bf72-4826-a8fa-5647207372e0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
anexa nr.7;8;10;12;13;14;15;16.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.7;8;10;12;13;14;15;16.semnat.pdf
ID: d05928dc-ae1b-4a36-9354-91b99017e0aa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
certificat de atribuire a contului bancar_2026.semnat.pdf
certificat de atribuire a contului bancar_2026.semnat.pdf
ID: f3c46d14-4855-476e-82cd-fee607341374
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
scrisoare recomandare i.p. gimnaziul „m. eminescu” or.telenesti.semnat.pdf
scrisoare recomandare i.p. gimnaziul „m. eminescu” or.telenesti.semnat.pdf
ID: f7206289-aa93-4437-8e12-12d2e34daaee
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
certificat de inregistrare a intreprinderei.semnat.pdf
certificat de inregistrare a intreprinderei.semnat.pdf
ID: fa22059a-3035-4139-a22a-e7090e652576
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:14
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK