1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 15:50
to 17.08.2026 17:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 17:00
to 28.08.2026 17:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT 4 200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 7 Aug 2026, 15:50 - 17 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 28 Aug 2026, 17:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reparație capitală și resistematizarea încăperilor etajul 5 și 6
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2019, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Grenoble nr.106
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Larisa Crăciun
Contact phone
+37367770029
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 9:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
4 200 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664685
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2019, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Grenoble 106
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație capitală și resistematizarea încăperilor CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Caiet de sarcini Formularul I
Technical Specifications
Formularul I
7.08.26 15:50
anulat
Technical Specifications
anulat
7.08.26 15:50
Documentație standart_lucrari de reparație etajele 5-6
Technical Specifications
documentația standart
7.08.26 15:50
ANUNȚ DE PARTICIPARE MODIFICAT
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
10.08.26 09:11

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Fabianca

Normalized price: 3 985 821,58 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Oferta fiind declarată cea mai avantajoasă din punct de vedere economic, conform criteriului de atribuire „cel mai mic preț”.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

P.V.CONST-SERVICE

Normalized price: 4 630 732,98 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Până la evaluarea tuturor ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

Adrika

Normalized price: 4 835 778,69 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Până la evaluarea tuturor efertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
4
Participant(s) name(s):

Inteligent Instal

Normalized price: 5 411 883,94 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Până la evaluarea tuturor ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
5
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL ANADEM-CONSTRUCT

Normalized price: 5 459 843,91 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Până la evaluarea tuturor ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications