1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 09:03
to 10.08.2026 08:58
2
Bidding period
with 10.08.2026 08:58
to 13.08.2026 10:58
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT 374 791,67 MDL
Period of clarifications: 7 Aug 2026, 9:03 - 10 Aug 2026, 8:58
Submission of proposals: 10 Aug 2026, 8:58 - 13 Aug 2026, 10:58
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Amenajarea teritoriului aferent gradinitei de copii din s. Drepcauti, raionul Briceni.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4724, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Drepcăuţi, d
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Angela Rurac
Contact phone
068855493
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 11:29
Estimated value (without VAT)
374 791,67 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664266
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4724, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Drepcăuţi, d
Contract period
16 Aug 2026 09:02 - 31 Dec 2026 07:02
List of positions
1)
Title
Amenajarea teritoriului aferent gradinitei de copii din s. Drepcauti, raionul Briceni. CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608070900_anunț de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- anunț de participare
7.08.26 09:03
202608070900_caiet de sarcini.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- caiet de sarcini
7.08.26 09:03
202608070901_duae.docx
Bidding Documents
- DUAE
7.08.26 09:03
202608070900_202607301616_Drepcauti Gradinita Pavaj F1 desfasurata.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- deviz desfășurat
7.08.26 09:03
Committee
First Name
Rurac Angela
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601004962
Function
---

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.

2) Choose winner by clicking the button

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

NORDGLAVSTROI

Normalized price: 356 569 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: kgj
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

PRO-KASS-INV

Normalized price: 368 512,92 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: decizia de atribuire
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

SA DRUMURI-BRICENI

Normalized price: 428 899 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: hik
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications