Public procurement
21664217
Peste
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 18:19
to 14.08.2026 18:10
to 14.08.2026 18:10
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
3
Auction
with 01.09.2026 15:32
to 01.09.2026 15:51
to 01.09.2026 15:51
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
38 300 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 18:19 - 14 Aug 2026, 18:10
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 18:10 - 28 Aug 2026, 18:10
Auction start date:
1 Sep 2026, 15:32
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Peste
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 12:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
38 300 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
76,60 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664217
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 18:18 - 31 Dec 2026 17:18
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Leonte Tatiana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620012409
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
AMAGER-COM
Normalized price:
24 187,50 MDL
Status:
Winner
Cel mai mic pret
02.09.26 17:48
Reason: Cel mai mic pret
Qualification documents
202609021748_anunt de cistigare a licitatiei semII2026.signed.pdf
ID: b89e6459-9c84-4f75-93d9-0893513afe7b
Award Notification
2.09.26 17:48
Documents provided with the proposal
carnet medical + instruire igienica.semnat.pdf
carnet medical + instruire igienica.semnat.pdf
ID: 0ced0db3-0fa7-45ba-bb7d-8fd2bb3b0474
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
autorizatia pentru unitatea de transport.semnat.pdf
autorizatia pentru unitatea de transport.semnat.pdf
ID: 2651d81a-2658-416e-9134-11fcabb4ea30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
dovada inregistrarii.semnat.pdf
dovada inregistrarii.semnat.pdf
ID: 3eacf05b-11df-4709-adef-4d3e11c19d49
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
specificatii tehnice anexa 22.semnat.pdf
specificatii tehnice anexa 22.semnat.pdf
ID: 3f2abcfa-a31b-448e-b7fb-a4fb6a19d276
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
certificat privind existenta conturilor.semnat.pdf
certificat privind existenta conturilor.semnat.pdf
ID: 4bd59feb-862c-43fe-afa8-c27456974b8f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
situatia financiara 2025.pdf.semnat.pdf
situatia financiara 2025.pdf.semnat.pdf
ID: 507f33a0-d926-4743-abf0-705262c57005
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat.pdf
ID: 55799ecb-bf2c-4f87-b8ec-27737287360d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
informaţii generale despre ofertant.semnat.pdf
informaţii generale despre ofertant.semnat.pdf
ID: 74fdd3a1-41bb-4427-9b3f-240485a5691e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
specificatii de pret anexa 23.semnat.pdf
specificatii de pret anexa 23.semnat.pdf
ID: 8d25213a-f6ab-4f2e-9d11-e762795549ab
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
ID: a07a6c8d-ed4b-4aab-aa4e-e1c2a7b85fcf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
autorizatie sanitar-veterinara.semnat.pdf
autorizatie sanitar-veterinara.semnat.pdf
ID: d37bf505-7e5c-4a4b-b0d0-e0d22bd5331e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:28
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
25 350 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:03
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: 3e45c89a-0a84-4e55-b00a-eb562cee8a80
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 42db5afc-fcdd-495e-917c-fa63faad6d33
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: 4a3c9aaa-424b-488f-9498-04cc294b215a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: 51893765-fc5e-4bd7-bd83-9bd799bb2678
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 84b1a711-58b1-4a8c-8e36-ba621ac8bd77
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: aa884e98-1525-4de8-8486-f7230ff1188e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: ba469a46-7d01-4df4-97b6-9cd5f00584cc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: bb909517-a6d3-4033-b399-6b4d1b308566
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
ID: c80f4782-910f-45c5-9bdb-e4488ce3b4f4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ”VILLA PRODOTTI” S.R.L.
Normalized price:
25 492,50 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:06
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat lipsa res vip 10.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat lipsa res vip 10.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: effa8f99-ea21-467a-bdc4-2eb4fc8da56f
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:56
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
ID: 25e96549-1c33-4eb7-b61b-0b9282549207
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:51
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
carnet medical soferii 2026-27.signed.pdf
carnet medical soferii 2026-27.signed.pdf
ID: 3b27b014-66a2-487d-ae86-6c67c14d4d69
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:30
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 29.08.26.signed.pdf
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 29.08.26.signed.pdf
ID: 41a2dd7e-40d2-4dad-bb65-98c0c58e4f13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:28
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
ID: 6605ad3f-4b0e-4080-9513-f6c3a3467397
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 666fb94f-e332-49ec-8674-c1da3269a735
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:27
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
ID: 855c3c13-4474-4000-af2c-91234bfeac44
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: ad32898a-8f7a-4ee8-8779-c50c57ef4828
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b6c5fb3f-0db3-4133-b264-d93d75c91461
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
ID: cfb89d79-5915-4c43-9926-e62d8c23740e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
ID: d924eda0-00bb-48ee-980f-297f7b73b63e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
ID: e0fd151d-c0e2-4e31-b398-4310018f8e79
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
ID: fe8a4390-7dd0-49b6-b65e-87dd9d0c3b38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
4
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
26 064 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:06
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: 5897f114-bf34-4ec7-ad63-1f1e35e89713
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:50
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
ID: d2460a6f-fa65-45d8-807f-8e86ad09ce75
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK