Public procurement
21664217
Lactate
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 18:19
to 14.08.2026 18:10
to 14.08.2026 18:10
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
3
Auction
with 01.09.2026 14:37
to 01.09.2026 14:51
to 01.09.2026 14:51
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
86 340 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 18:19 - 14 Aug 2026, 18:10
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 18:10 - 28 Aug 2026, 18:10
Auction start date:
1 Sep 2026, 14:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lactate
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 12:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
86 340 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
172,68 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664217
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 18:10 - 31 Dec 2026 17:10
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Leonte Tatiana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620012409
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
LACTIS
Normalized price:
57 906 MDL
Status:
Winner
Cel mai mic pret
02.09.26 17:47
Reason: Cel mai mic pret
Qualification documents
202609021747_anunt de cistigare a licitatiei semII2026.signed.pdf
ID: 21cadc99-25ee-41aa-8945-1f11bc190dc9
Award Notification
2.09.26 17:47
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 25bb3372-a1c2-40c4-bfe3-ceb4487d9b61
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
duae 11.2020 -2025.signed.pdf
duae 11.2020 -2025.signed.pdf
ID: 5f7f7bd6-119a-4afd-9506-78a95e275a46
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
cerere-declaratie de participare (26).signed.pdf
cerere-declaratie de participare (26).signed.pdf
ID: 801757bb-26fb-4304-9b3d-3fcfd1dc7333
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
autorizatie sanitar-veterinara 2029.signed.pdf
autorizatie sanitar-veterinara 2029.signed.pdf
ID: 89c7abd3-d122-40d5-964e-9c50ffc52096
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
control medical expeditor.signed.pdf
control medical expeditor.signed.pdf
ID: 8c64221c-139e-46c5-b895-a6664aaf49f8
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
oferta 4.2 4.1 3.1.signed.pdf
oferta 4.2 4.1 3.1.signed.pdf
ID: 96bc6271-1bce-4ccf-baee-eb000fda2480
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:10
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
documente licitatii 2026.signed.pdf
documente licitatii 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 98eadda5-6a79-4505-85b3-401c88d8a151
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
procura lactis 2025-2026.signed.pdf
procura lactis 2025-2026.signed.pdf
ID: c002e106-3d3e-48ef-afa6-852f5d167698
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
instruire igienica.signed.pdf
instruire igienica.signed.pdf
ID: dfec02e7-c8cc-4632-b5f4-1bc3fbee4aef
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
certificat nr. lî-024 sa lactis.signed.pdf
certificat nr. lî-024 sa lactis.signed.pdf
ID: eed19795-0a57-44eb-a702-1629e70d7043
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 04.09.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 04.09.signed.pdf
ID: f108fcfb-5ed3-4a10-a015-14333e867d8e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:09
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Lapmol
Normalized price:
57 906,30 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:01
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
informatie generala (f 3.8).semnat.pdf
informatie generala (f 3.8).semnat.pdf
ID: 102c7ae1-3b04-4a32-aac0-d9bc947dcbfa
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
duae i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti,.semnat.pdf
duae i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti,.semnat.pdf
ID: 465d9843-1a98-4c91-990a-20423ea0b8b6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
extras din registrul de stat.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat.semnat.pdf
ID: 690e6a20-07cc-4e03-ae02-1b412ad7ae37
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
declaratii conformitate.semnat.pdf
declaratii conformitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 900e3b40-4231-47df-9482-20232c9bda3c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
declaratii calificare -.semnat (1).pdf
declaratii calificare -.semnat (1).pdf
ID: ff0aaba2-63dd-421b-8518-cedd028fdb58
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
4.2_specificatii de pret_anexa 23 i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti.semnat.pdf
4.2_specificatii de pret_anexa 23 i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti.semnat.pdf
ID: a11e3462-54be-43fd-a366-54119c07e225
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
2.09.26 12:01
4.1_specificatia tehnica anexa 22 i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti.semnat.pdf
4.1_specificatia tehnica anexa 22 i.p.gimnaziul mihai eminescu din or.ghindesti.semnat.pdf
ID: b2d1fe64-ec23-4092-af57-d5a704c1d496
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
2.09.26 12:01
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SA Fabrica de unt din Floresti
Normalized price:
86 256,30 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:02
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
18.declaratii conformitate 2026-2028.signed.pdf
18.declaratii conformitate 2026-2028.signed.pdf
ID: 02137f43-0373-4259-84b6-d954dd95ed5a
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
13.certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
13.certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 0cd8ed43-ecb7-46d3-bf58-123fa8f2b6ad
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
14.certificat medical.signed.pdf
14.certificat medical.signed.pdf
ID: 203af2d2-05a2-40eb-8c87-1f78d38b3b42
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
21.declarație acționari.signed.pdf
21.declarație acționari.signed.pdf
ID: 2597ec31-2bb5-4abb-b15a-2fd64f4678b9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
32.certificat de calitate (v).signed.pdf
32.certificat de calitate (v).signed.pdf
ID: 2b4bb0df-2825-46ad-a71c-a3f7afc461ce
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
19.declaratia financiara 2025.signed.pdf
19.declaratia financiara 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 3a0bca64-0270-49a6-8040-47c40e2b0589
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
33.raport de încercări.signed.pdf
33.raport de încercări.signed.pdf
ID: 3d456502-014d-424d-99b8-859e7f33070d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
41.procura curca ala.signed.pdf
41.procura curca ala.signed.pdf
ID: 3f791a73-b647-4dd0-9d33-29dbaa89e813
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
01.anexa nr.22 specificații tehnice.signed.pdf
01.anexa nr.22 specificații tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: 5bed8e65-ec1d-4b89-8ae2-4cadd4a14af7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
12.autorizații transport 2026-2029.signed.pdf
12.autorizații transport 2026-2029.signed.pdf
ID: 5d5ad1b3-4b20-43bd-ad4b-35f59d6ace41
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
11.autorizații 2026.signed.pdf
11.autorizații 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8042262f-d6d5-4077-8886-98d2ce1b4026
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
15.extras 13.03.26.signed.pdf
15.extras 13.03.26.signed.pdf
ID: 9c3c089d-cf34-4950-8550-ee14bce720eb
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
31.certificat de calitate (f).signed.pdf
31.certificat de calitate (f).signed.pdf
ID: b00c8f99-98a0-47a6-ba7b-bd0bd6b8a3bc
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
17.certificat privind lipsa restantelor 18.08.26-02.09.26.signed.pdf
17.certificat privind lipsa restantelor 18.08.26-02.09.26.signed.pdf
ID: b0d3c962-ced4-4732-a5a2-7d4fc487d8f1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
02.anexa nr.23 specificații de preț.signed.pdf
02.anexa nr.23 specificații de preț.signed.pdf
ID: f4af7e01-184c-4c53-a2a3-f408c428dfdd
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 14:27
Opening date:
2.09.26 12:02
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK