Public procurement
21664217
Carne
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 18:19
to 14.08.2026 18:10
to 14.08.2026 18:10
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
to 28.08.2026 18:10
3
Auction
with 01.09.2026 14:18
to 01.09.2026 14:37
to 01.09.2026 14:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
84 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 18:19 - 14 Aug 2026, 18:10
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 18:10 - 28 Aug 2026, 18:10
Auction start date:
1 Sep 2026, 14:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Carne
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 12:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
84 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
168 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664217
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5021, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti), str. Stefan Voda nr. 8
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 18:07 - 31 Dec 2026 17:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1300.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Leonte Tatiana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620012409
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
80 209 MDL
Status:
Winner
Cel mai mic pret
02.09.26 17:50
Reason: Cel mai mic pret
Qualification documents
202609021750_anunt de cistigare a licitatiei semII2026.signed.pdf
ID: e6c0b617-10d4-43ab-8f54-878916b18755
Award Notification
2.09.26 17:50
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: 3e45c89a-0a84-4e55-b00a-eb562cee8a80
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 42db5afc-fcdd-495e-917c-fa63faad6d33
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: 4a3c9aaa-424b-488f-9498-04cc294b215a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: 51893765-fc5e-4bd7-bd83-9bd799bb2678
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 84b1a711-58b1-4a8c-8e36-ba621ac8bd77
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: aa884e98-1525-4de8-8486-f7230ff1188e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: ba469a46-7d01-4df4-97b6-9cd5f00584cc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: bb909517-a6d3-4033-b399-6b4d1b308566
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
ID: c80f4782-910f-45c5-9bdb-e4488ce3b4f4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:00
Opening date:
1.09.26 16:23
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ”VILLA PRODOTTI” S.R.L.
Normalized price:
80 210 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 11:53
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
ID: 25e96549-1c33-4eb7-b61b-0b9282549207
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:51
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
carnet medical soferii 2026-27.signed.pdf
carnet medical soferii 2026-27.signed.pdf
ID: 3b27b014-66a2-487d-ae86-6c67c14d4d69
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:30
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 29.08.26.signed.pdf
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 29.08.26.signed.pdf
ID: 41a2dd7e-40d2-4dad-bb65-98c0c58e4f13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:28
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
ID: 6605ad3f-4b0e-4080-9513-f6c3a3467397
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 666fb94f-e332-49ec-8674-c1da3269a735
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:27
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
ID: 855c3c13-4474-4000-af2c-91234bfeac44
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: ad32898a-8f7a-4ee8-8779-c50c57ef4828
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b6c5fb3f-0db3-4133-b264-d93d75c91461
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
ID: cfb89d79-5915-4c43-9926-e62d8c23740e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
ID: d924eda0-00bb-48ee-980f-297f7b73b63e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 13:38
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
ID: e0fd151d-c0e2-4e31-b398-4310018f8e79
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
ID: fe8a4390-7dd0-49b6-b65e-87dd9d0c3b38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
2.09.26 11:52
3
Participant(s) name(s):
"Premium Catering" SRL
Normalized price:
81 249 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 11:59
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
ID: 27a35a75-b086-4594-a71f-c8ae932dd374
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
ID: 796f1f67-f66f-4791-a6f9-215de5d7562d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: 8c75a7d4-30a8-4376-8af7-33df433189a0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
ID: 94b1d09a-3e5d-4ff8-a360-a4dfdb04194a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 9599fabe-3511-4316-af3d-2caefb65ddbb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 95faae05-78a1-465b-b5b3-e67c53c9276b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
ID: bfcfec1e-a131-4ec5-b94d-67aa791eb782
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: c51e3c6c-c2ee-4cfb-8aaf-3aa013723c2f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
ID: d14d941d-30d2-41aa-9fb1-f6067561dc50
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
duae gimn m. eminescu ghindesti.semnat.pdf
duae gimn m. eminescu ghindesti.semnat.pdf
ID: d62bae79-75c7-4fb0-8731-9a563f42d760
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
4
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
97 396 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Evaluarea documentelor
02.09.26 12:00
Reason: Evaluarea documentelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
!-contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: 5897f114-bf34-4ec7-ad63-1f1e35e89713
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:50
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
! documente noi 2026.signed.pdf
ID: d2460a6f-fa65-45d8-807f-8e86ad09ce75
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 13:49
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:51
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK