Public procurement
21664157
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului la SAMU Dondușeni din. or. Dondușeni, str. Păcii, nr. 5
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 16:22
to 12.08.2026 10:00
to 12.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 12.08.2026 10:00
to 21.08.2026 12:00
to 21.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
24.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
696 900 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 16:22 - 12 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
12 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Anexei nr. 1 – Caiet de sarcini (Lista cu cantitățile de lucrări)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Constantin Varnav nr.16
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
24 Aug 2026, 13:23
Estimated value (without VAT)
696 900 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
6 969 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664157
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2025, MOLDOVA, Donduşeni, or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni), str. Păcii, nr. 5
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 16:21 - 31 Dec 2026 15:21
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului la SAMU Dondușeni din. or. Dondușeni, str. Păcii, nr. 5
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608061618_Model declaratie privind confirmarea identitii beneficiarilor.doc
Bidding Documents
-
6.08.26 16:22
Committee
First Name
Pestereanu Nina
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1015600032824
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SC LUXGAZ SRL
Normalized price:
681 038,82 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 08:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 13:23
luxgaz gar ml1463631-26-80.signed.signed.pdf
luxgaz gar ml1463631-26-80.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 9aa38c14-bf0f-4188-b8cd-d39c62b43a77
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 08:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 13:23
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK