1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 15:39
to 10.08.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with 10.08.2026 16:00
to 14.08.2026 16:00
3
Auction
with 17.08.2026 15:00
to 17.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT 231 500 MDL
Period of clarifications: 6 Aug 2026, 15:39 - 10 Aug 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Aug 2026, 16:00 - 14 Aug 2026, 16:00
Auction start date: 17 Aug 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Plăci informative, autocolante.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Gudumac Elena
Contact phone
069510002
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 15:55
Estimated value (without VAT)
231 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 315 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664119
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Contract period
17 Aug 2026 15:38 - 31 Dec 2026 14:38
List of positions
1)
Title
Placă informativă CPV: 22900000-9 - Miscellaneous printed matter
Quantity: 450.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Autocolant Oracal printat CPV: 22900000-9 - Miscellaneous printed matter
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608061535_Macheta 50x70 ONDRL - pe albastru.jpg
Clarification of Tender Documents
Macheta
6.08.26 15:39
202608061534_ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (3).docx
Bidding Documents
Documentația standard
6.08.26 15:39
202608061536_Macheta autocolant -1200x2500.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
Macheta
6.08.26 15:39
Committee
First Name
Elena Gudumac
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1008601001382
Function
---

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.

2) Choose winner by clicking the button

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Ecowoodbag SRL

Normalized price: 168 500 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Corespunde cerințelor de calificare și selecție.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Artpoligraf

Normalized price: 169 000 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Evaluarea ofertei
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

S.C. "MILISER" S.R.L

Normalized price: 214 350 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Evaluarea ofertei
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
4
Participant(s) name(s):

flarom advertising

Normalized price: 224 055 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Evaluarea ofertei
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications