Public procurement
21663994
Presă hidraulică pentru balotarea sticlelor din plastic (PET): livrarea, instalarea, punerea în funcțiune
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 13:08
to 18.08.2026 09:00
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 03.09.2026 10:00
to 03.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
373 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 13:08 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 3 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Presă hidraulică pentru balotarea sticlelor din plastic (PET): livrarea, instalarea, punerea în funcțiune conform caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3011, MOLDOVA, Soroca, s.Bădiceni, Bădiceni
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Aug 2026, 13:02
Date modified
6 Aug 2026, 13:16
Estimated value (without VAT)
373 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21663994
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3011, MOLDOVA, Soroca, s.Bădiceni, Bădiceni
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 13:06 - 31 Dec 2026 13:06
List of positions
1)
Title
Presă hidraulică pentru balotarea sticlelor din plastic (PET): livrarea, instalarea, punerea în funcțiune
CPV: 42914000-6 - Recycling equipment
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (2) (1).docx
Bidding Documents
model de formulare
6.08.26 13:08
anunt de participare_presă hidaulică_final final.signed.pdf
anunt de participare_presă hidaulică_final final.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
invitație
6.08.26 13:08
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
EXIMOTOR SA
Normalized price:
150 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid is abnormally low
04.09.26 11:13
Reason: The bid is abnormally low
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
03.09.2026 oferta eximotor sa - primaria badiceni - press.semnat.pdf
03.09.2026 oferta eximotor sa - primaria badiceni - press.semnat.pdf
ID: 6bf1fd07-a8ac-4bed-8d7b-e3edb0640f95
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
27.08.26 11:43
Opening date:
4.09.26 11:13
2
Participant(s) name(s):
TORECO SRL
Normalized price:
175 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
hsm_vpress_825_plus.signed.pdf
hsm_vpress_825_plus.signed.pdf
ID: 16494aef-ba4e-4878-b66e-5b3e4233d581
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
raport financiar 2025. toreco.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025. toreco.signed.pdf
ID: 41a19be0-27bc-4c15-87f0-205fbcf1ae88
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600797.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600797.signed.pdf
ID: 4cc6b00a-93e4-4960-98dd-f50d494db525
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1129835 (2).signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1129835 (2).signed.pdf
ID: 524afdf4-1594-4df5-a4cc-bb5df529c21d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
valabilitate ofertei.signed.pdf
valabilitate ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 5b2468b3-c968-4e42-8b5a-9ee4149bf981
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
angajament de integritate_final.signed.pdf
angajament de integritate_final.signed.pdf
ID: 5ba4ef6b-c374-4c85-ad82-f70675531868
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
certif de conformitate.signed.pdf
certif de conformitate.signed.pdf
ID: 61d98941-6f14-4ed7-89c3-5fc5c5a3b446
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
hudic-com s.r.l. 26.02.2026.signed.pdf
hudic-com s.r.l. 26.02.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 62eca67c-14e0-4d27-a6f7-ea8009050046
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
specificatii tenice.signed.pdf
specificatii tenice.signed.pdf
ID: 8a46341a-bd4a-4700-a86b-4f8224beb988
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
primaria comunei lozova.signed.pdf
primaria comunei lozova.signed.pdf
ID: c062005a-e5e2-4a17-8233-b496e024e3e6
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
certificat conturi bancare.signed.pdf
certificat conturi bancare.signed.pdf
ID: fa69425c-2c72-4220-a6c7-8315fc3c272b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 16:22
Opening date:
4.09.26 10:15
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK