Public procurement
21663983
Servicii integrate de comunicare instituțională, promovare și cercetare în domeniul serviciilor medicale
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 16:13
to 14.08.2026 16:30
to 14.08.2026 16:30
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 16:30
to 19.08.2026 13:30
to 19.08.2026 13:30
3
Auction
with 20.08.2026 15:00
to 20.08.2026 15:09
to 20.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
377 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 16:13 - 14 Aug 2026, 16:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 16:30 - 19 Aug 2026, 13:30
Auction start date:
20 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform specificațiilor din Anunțul de Participare
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. C. Virnav 13
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 16:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
377 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 775 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21663983
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Сhişnău, str. C.Vîrnav,13
Contract period
26 Aug 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Administrarea rețelelor sociale (Facebook, Instagram, TikTok, YouTube și Google Business Profile)
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
2)
Title
Servicii de promovare pe META
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
3)
Title
Elaborarea și publicarea articolelor informative
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
4)
Title
Elaborarea spotului video general de prezentare
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
5)
Title
Managementul participării la expoziția MoldMezin Moldent
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
6)
Title
Elaborarea conceptului grafic pentru pliant
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
7)
Title
Elaborarea broșurii instituționale (6 pagini)
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
8)
Title
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
9)
Title
Email Marketing și comunicare cu partenerii instituționali
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
10)
Title
Studiu privind necesitățile și oportunitățile de dezvoltare a serviciilor de diagnostic
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
11)
Title
Monitorizarea satisfacției pacienților și evaluarea calității serviciilor
CPV: 79300000-7 - Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Quantity: 5.0
Unit of measurement: Luna
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Just Digital
Normalized price:
326 100 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Vizualizarea urmatoarei oferte
24.08.26 23:26
Reason: Vizualizarea urmatoarei oferte
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
scrisoare recomandare min energ 2026.pdf
scrisoare recomandare min energ 2026.pdf
ID: 14b6fa9a-440a-4cd0-9d04-2cde0ce8028d
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de recomandare apscf.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare apscf.pdf
ID: 3fecf023-a977-4158-9f6b-8b549f768fe8
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
anexa_14_personal_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
anexa_14_personal_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
ID: 4710826a-4dbd-4289-aba8-60f6f35db265
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
ID: 64ef1d9b-dd17-45fc-9414-36e611159906
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
anexa_8_valabilitatea_ofertei_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
anexa_8_valabilitatea_ofertei_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
ID: 71bc8f4f-151d-4df7-801a-bc9549d1b12d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de recomandare oda.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare oda.pdf
ID: 8ccaaa09-96eb-4d7b-bc45-c0e7f9e0bb92
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de recomandare viatasan.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare viatasan.pdf
ID: 99d36fa0-ec39-49c0-8092-794ac9b01387
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice_just_digital_crdm_final.signed.pdf
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice_just_digital_crdm_final.signed.pdf
ID: b46ceecd-995d-4ea7-9c3d-8439d514befc
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de intentie.signed.pdf
scrisoare de intentie.signed.pdf
ID: b702ff9d-bd55-42ad-b334-ec650acfc7df
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de recomandare serviciul vamal.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare serviciul vamal.signed.pdf
ID: df598499-be33-4c1d-bcf1-c97a7ac5bfdb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
kooperativa_portfolio_2026 ro.pdf.pdf
kooperativa_portfolio_2026 ro.pdf.pdf
ID: ec6e5ec9-1fb5-4a8d-b521-8287b0c5677f
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:10
anexa_23_specificatii_pret_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
anexa_23_specificatii_pret_just_digital_crdm.signed.pdf
ID: 5323c882-9e5b-40fc-8682-7710fc6322c6
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 09:50
Opening date:
21.08.26 08:09
2
Participant(s) name(s):
TBT Dantei
Normalized price:
330 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
experiență profesională similară .semnat.pdf
experiență profesională similară .semnat.pdf
ID: 019a67fb-1686-406d-a87a-585ee68ab169
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
portofoliu tbt dantei (iulie 2026).semnat.pdf
portofoliu tbt dantei (iulie 2026).semnat.pdf
ID: 16efc773-0981-44e9-897c-811499f82a5f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
specificații de prețcrdm.semnat.pdf
specificații de prețcrdm.semnat.pdf
ID: 24d84cb6-b6d2-42ce-82ee-62c187b9dbf8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:07
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
specificaţii tehnice .semnat.pdf
specificaţii tehnice .semnat.pdf
ID: 2ed9fcf6-6942-4e8d-8a71-6ca27c7eb4e4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
termenul de valabilitate.semnat.pdf
termenul de valabilitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 3c0fe8d8-9258-4f26-be1e-4358bffa2a14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
anexa 12 declarație.semnat.pdf
anexa 12 declarație.semnat.pdf
ID: 6b5ffa39-0493-4d02-ba0b-0e02fbdd5f7e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
capacitatea profesională.semnat.pdf
capacitatea profesională.semnat.pdf
ID: eef28354-d358-4340-964b-e1830122272b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 18:00
Opening date:
24.08.26 23:27
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK