Public procurement
21663683
Reparația drumurilor locale s. Mîndîc ,sec. 8 , r-l Drochia
1
Enquiry period
with 05.08.2026 15:26
to 14.08.2026 15:00
to 14.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 15:00
to 25.08.2026 15:00
to 25.08.2026 15:00
3
Auction
with 26.08.2026 15:00
to 26.08.2026 15:14
to 26.08.2026 15:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
814 677,25 MDL
Period of clarifications:
5 Aug 2026, 15:26 - 14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 25 Aug 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
26 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reparația drumurilor locale s. Mîndîc ,sec. 8 , r-l Drochia
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5126, MOLDOVA, Drochia, s.Mîndîc, nu are
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
28 Aug 2026, 11:50
Estimated value (without VAT)
814 677,25 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
8 146,77 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21663683
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5126, MOLDOVA, Drochia, s.Mîndîc, nu are
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 15:26 - 31 Dec 2026 14:26
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparația drumurilor locale s. Mîndîc ,sec. 8 , r-l Drochia
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 2538.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Recean Ion
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601001673
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Drostal
Normalized price:
789 607,08 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic preț
04.09.26 14:24
Reason: cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600659.semnat.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623600659.semnat.pdf
ID: 7a668aa4-13bb-45e5-8bdb-61fdb054bf06
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
certificat securitatea in munca.semnat.pdf
certificat securitatea in munca.semnat.pdf
ID: a835a5e4-8d5d-4609-a9ca-0bb7e1fc3580
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0932546.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0932546.semnat.pdf
ID: ca22727e-4c10-436c-a8f0-e289cf7ec175
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:35
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:49
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Drumnord-Construct
Normalized price:
926 175,28 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
refuz
28.08.26 11:50
Reason: refuz
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
procese verbale pr.bratuseni -1995528.00.semnat.pdf
procese verbale pr.bratuseni -1995528.00.semnat.pdf
ID: 065a0087-10b0-4370-8ea5-36c2e42cf32d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
pr. cainarii vechi - 482180.pdf
pr. cainarii vechi - 482180.pdf
ID: 0f6869bc-e62f-4336-aae8-83fa4842ae5c
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
cazier 20260715-294-658.semnat.pdf
cazier 20260715-294-658.semnat.pdf
ID: 10b34fcd-d973-408c-a1af-1bcfa60c3249
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contract pr.bratuseni -1995528.00.semnat.pdf
contract pr.bratuseni -1995528.00.semnat.pdf
ID: 164c33cc-8221-4322-aa77-e569c3e4c505
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
ssm-expert - verhovetchii ion.semnat.pdf
ssm-expert - verhovetchii ion.semnat.pdf
ID: 1a5ce201-6ec4-472f-a7f4-22e59e9d869b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:31
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contract mag. nord.semnat.pdf
contract mag. nord.semnat.pdf
ID: 235928cf-637a-41e6-8e60-1f804c7e0614
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
16. certif. dir. de santier.semnat.pdf
16. certif. dir. de santier.semnat.pdf
ID: 2520145e-c247-4c28-b9fa-e6907ea34c8c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
7. anexa nr.14 dotarile.semnat.pdf
7. anexa nr.14 dotarile.semnat.pdf
ID: 2d08800c-a4cc-45c8-8721-d81703a883f4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
15. f3.7 informatii generale.semnat.pdf
15. f3.7 informatii generale.semnat.pdf
ID: 357cbedb-706a-4557-88d9-9f1f625e5355
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
perioada de garantie.semnat.pdf
perioada de garantie.semnat.pdf
ID: 37bad478-be7b-4a57-b815-c9657960fcf8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
scrisoare de garantie bancara.semnat.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara.semnat.pdf
ID: 39418f7d-2ad1-455d-819e-efea70611689
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
certif. de buna exec. pr. bratuseni.semnat.pdf
certif. de buna exec. pr. bratuseni.semnat.pdf
ID: 3dbf5c75-a6c2-4ad4-82ea-b17c4ea323a2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
9. anexa nr.15 personalul.semnat.pdf
9. anexa nr.15 personalul.semnat.pdf
ID: 3dc0516e-748e-4d34-9a03-14508e27b226
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
18. rechizite (adresa jur. si de facto..).semnat.pdf
18. rechizite (adresa jur. si de facto..).semnat.pdf
ID: 42b9310d-5029-4e1b-b45e-daa4d06d4db3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. bratuseni.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. bratuseni.semnat.pdf
ID: 46e04fb8-d296-4d09-8a6d-e05cbfca8a49
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
anexa nr.12 exp. sim.955 050,00.signed.pdf
anexa nr.12 exp. sim.955 050,00.signed.pdf
ID: 47794446-dc51-4167-bd81-5aa6dc41b0f7
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - cainarii vechi.semnat.pdf
recomandare - cainarii vechi.semnat.pdf
ID: 53126f8a-eb25-4cb0-9b78-78c01c5a4da2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
23. certif. iso 12.05.26-12.05.27.semnat.pdf
23. certif. iso 12.05.26-12.05.27.semnat.pdf
ID: 583305ce-1a15-438d-8936-5c6dbd05f3ce
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
8. anexa nr.13 lista lucrarilor.semnat.pdf
8. anexa nr.13 lista lucrarilor.semnat.pdf
ID: 72bf6d6b-b56e-4b6c-bcf0-99fcdfcfe6fd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - brinzeni.semnat.pdf
recomandare - brinzeni.semnat.pdf
ID: 734a967c-05da-4a1f-abb4-a9b69b9b40eb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
lichiditatea generala 2025.semnat.pdf
lichiditatea generala 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 74ef9553-734e-4e17-a756-833f1a034d1b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
4. anexa nr.7 cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
4. anexa nr.7 cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
ID: 753aa91a-0b3c-4137-91d3-cbb758ae9e3c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. bratuseni - 1995528.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. bratuseni - 1995528.semnat.pdf
ID: 79dc1b0a-4bee-461f-a748-f0cd1791bacd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contract pr.corlateni - 1854587.00.semnat.pdf
contract pr.corlateni - 1854587.00.semnat.pdf
ID: 7cc2161f-65dc-4ddc-8776-2dd137c54cc0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
certif. de buna exec. pr.corlateni.semnat.pdf
certif. de buna exec. pr.corlateni.semnat.pdf
ID: 7ea5c763-5db9-4e49-9202-5b60b07b41ca
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
17. certif. responsabil tehnic.semnat.pdf
17. certif. responsabil tehnic.semnat.pdf
ID: 8383403a-80d4-4d74-afaa-2d397560cf3b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
agregate 1 cpf 393 brînzeni.semnat.pdf
agregate 1 cpf 393 brînzeni.semnat.pdf
ID: 849e1ea6-ee6d-498b-bd0c-982c06b41411
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
22. contr. laborator - 03.03.2026.signed.signed.pdf
22. contr. laborator - 03.03.2026.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 8615a85c-a911-44f0-a6c8-e386801c8127
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - corlateni.semnat.pdf
recomandare - corlateni.semnat.pdf
ID: 8b1494f0-4183-413e-9272-c6557afa3bd7
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
13. certificat banka.semnat.pdf
13. certificat banka.semnat.pdf
ID: 8b76eb52-5556-4729-8d9a-86f26a20bf60
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
5. anexa nr.8 dec. pr.valab.ofertei.semnat.pdf
5. anexa nr.8 dec. pr.valab.ofertei.semnat.pdf
ID: 8c5215cb-d8ae-492c-8132-ceb0b816189e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
19. manualul calitatii 32 pag.pdf
19. manualul calitatii 32 pag.pdf
ID: 9319e006-d81b-4af7-b0d8-90bfbbaddce8
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
2026.04 - cpf 395 balatina.semnat.pdf
2026.04 - cpf 395 balatina.semnat.pdf
ID: 94d4d654-bb3c-4416-9dc6-b07b05e8ed1c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
agregate cpf 392 brînzeni.semnat.pdf
agregate cpf 392 brînzeni.semnat.pdf
ID: 95751140-7df7-4997-92be-b77a5818a8d6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
certif.pr.lipsa restan.-08.09.26.semnat.pdf
certif.pr.lipsa restan.-08.09.26.semnat.pdf
ID: 9de71f0d-ee79-4823-88d0-b2c6068a9c70
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
6. anexa nr.10 grafic - lucrari.semnat.pdf
6. anexa nr.10 grafic - lucrari.semnat.pdf
ID: 9f2045e3-046a-41c8-b597-d848c99566fb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
extras bancar-res.financiare.semnat.pdf
extras bancar-res.financiare.semnat.pdf
ID: 9f8d4046-b466-4dac-a71c-8af043b94153
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
2026.04 - cpf 396 balatina.semnat.pdf
2026.04 - cpf 396 balatina.semnat.pdf
ID: ab077f33-7fb9-41bd-94c5-1c87ef20391e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contr.,procese - 955050.semnat.pdf
contr.,procese - 955050.semnat.pdf
ID: af7c1421-94db-4e5f-bb1e-7e2c2b47ffbf
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
procese verbale pr.corlateni - 1857527.00.semnat.pdf
procese verbale pr.corlateni - 1857527.00.semnat.pdf
ID: b1cbdcf1-f6fc-48b6-99f2-a74ed1e9e4f0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
20. manualul calitatii semnat 2026.semnat.pdf
20. manualul calitatii semnat 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: b9290df2-b786-4760-aa09-adf723d76153
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
12. decizie (certif. de inregistrare).semnat.pdf
12. decizie (certif. de inregistrare).semnat.pdf
ID: b998acaf-71de-43b5-8edc-a6a116613219
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
11. extras 04.08.2025.semnat.pdf
11. extras 04.08.2025.semnat.pdf
ID: b9f3a5b9-13ea-4e53-b11d-2dffd82cb406
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
ssm-expert - savca tudor.semnat.pdf
ssm-expert - savca tudor.semnat.pdf
ID: c6a2222f-8f91-4bac-b867-2cc102f8e8b5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:31
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contract cr. saptebani.semnat.pdf
contract cr. saptebani.semnat.pdf
ID: ca27edca-4ce0-404e-8c91-397e3866eba3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
25. contract topog.-geod.semnat.pdf
25. contract topog.-geod.semnat.pdf
ID: cbaa813a-a7f7-4c16-ae54-9cd4baf369b4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
24. certificat topo-geod.semnat.pdf
24. certificat topo-geod.semnat.pdf
ID: ce53a7c7-a846-4734-bb01-38e05ef25bfa
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
10. anexa nr.22 aviz 2026-2027.semnat.pdf
10. anexa nr.22 aviz 2026-2027.semnat.pdf
ID: d4dea98f-304d-429f-95c4-86a4e3c0824a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - bratuseni.semnat.pdf
recomandare - bratuseni.semnat.pdf
ID: d8c07ce5-37fb-44c7-9d73-c0de1316b972
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - singereii noi.semnat.pdf
recomandare - singereii noi.semnat.pdf
ID: da8a2f0b-3a22-4e95-be37-1d81eb3cd0df
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
contr., procese -1677972,00.semnat.pdf
contr., procese -1677972,00.semnat.pdf
ID: e37c3134-d486-4292-a60c-ec1e91b50753
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
14. certif. cont bancar 2025.semnat.pdf
14. certif. cont bancar 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: eb12b262-d771-4d79-91d0-e2f634190de0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
recomandare - balasesti.semnat.pdf
recomandare - balasesti.semnat.pdf
ID: f7bbe0cc-4aa5-4073-8dd9-50dca03b9423
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. corlateni - 1854587.semnat.pdf
anexa nr.12 exp. sim. - pr. corlateni - 1854587.semnat.pdf
ID: f896c53a-4e54-4edf-ba14-fef98e5b6061
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:11
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:10
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:14
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:32
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:32
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 14:32
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SA Drumuri Bălți
Normalized price:
1 140 100,58 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
refuz
28.08.26 11:50
Reason: refuz
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1126028.signed.pdf
-certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1126028.signed.pdf
ID: 16373e25-abe5-4f2f-b702-013d17942758
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-contract g20 tarigrad pv de receptie.signed (1).signed.pdf
-contract g20 tarigrad pv de receptie.signed (1).signed.pdf
ID: 16fa2e6f-5958-40fb-969d-0d27da604b5f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
scrisoare de garanție a lucrărilor (15).signed.pdf
scrisoare de garanție a lucrărilor (15).signed.pdf
ID: 311c710b-5c96-4438-a6a6-fee5c320b608
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-iso 9001 2015.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-iso 9001 2015.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 326f1d59-0839-48e4-afcd-fa95ca64194b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f5.signed.pdf
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f5.signed.pdf
ID: 3415e4a1-ca08-4f0d-9acb-3a57e1a68ab7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat -maib 11.03.2026.signed.signed.pdf
-certificat -maib 11.03.2026.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 349c2e8e-cf95-4054-aa61-b37c253d7d07
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-iso 45001 2018.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-iso 45001 2018.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 3e8e3471-00c4-4011-972f-be2a1b10ed85
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:39
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat ssm.signed (1).signed.pdf
-certificat ssm.signed (1).signed.pdf
ID: 63cfaaa0-23bf-41b7-9bb3-f8ae1cf23ef3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f3.signed.pdf
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f3.signed.pdf
ID: 716ca8d7-4e0c-4e86-bdf4-1cb9339e290c
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-aviz de participare la licitație 2026.signed.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
-aviz de participare la licitație 2026.signed.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 754ae9c5-fce0-46f0-b3f5-faaf08b56019
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-extras 15 iulie 2026 railean ion.signed.pdf
-extras 15 iulie 2026 railean ion.signed.pdf
ID: 8d98a7e2-f6f8-41f4-b89b-eac2c2f8c142
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat responsabil tehnic atestat - rogovei v.signed.signed.signed.pdf
-certificat responsabil tehnic atestat - rogovei v.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 9207ea58-297c-4e95-8f6e-45e0150a65d6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f7.signed.pdf
8 .2026 - primaria mindic f7.signed.pdf
ID: 9b3f7b61-8812-4d94-bc28-13c7f6d9abc5
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat responsabil tehnic atestat - popușoi i.signed.signed.signed.pdf
-certificat responsabil tehnic atestat - popușoi i.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: a25854cf-93cd-4b29-9705-7674d0df1428
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-documente de calificare 2026 - s.a. drumuri bălți (26).signed.pdf
-documente de calificare 2026 - s.a. drumuri bălți (26).signed.pdf
ID: a752c41c-04ac-44a0-b974-d3df98d76b07
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-iso 14001 2015.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-iso 14001 2015.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: aa96e600-2be9-48db-a154-f1a805020b99
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-manualul calității avizat final.signed.signed.semnat (1).signed.pdf
-manualul calității avizat final.signed.signed.semnat (1).signed.pdf
ID: c7afc694-dda7-4d35-aadc-ba9ac1fccb97
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-dartii viorel - cc.signed.signed.signed.pdf
-dartii viorel - cc.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: cc00d99a-5bac-4181-878f-f0a2788a6471
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-situatii financiare 2025 sa drumuri balti acceptat de statistica.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-situatii financiare 2025 sa drumuri balti acceptat de statistica.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: cf0eaee4-95fe-4659-8bb5-5330c707041f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-lichiditate 2025.signed.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-lichiditate 2025.signed.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: d88755e2-01c4-4e16-bced-62dbda5189e5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:39
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
-certificat de atribuire cont bancar.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
-certificat de atribuire cont bancar.signed.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: ea0c2b19-6501-48ae-9cee-625452bdeb05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 16:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK