Public procurement
21660580
Pine integrala feliata ambalata la 0.4 kg
1
Enquiry period
with 28.07.2026 12:01
to 06.08.2026 13:00
to 06.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 06.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 12:56
to 17.08.2026 12:56
3
Auction
18.08.2026 13:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
19 067 MDL
Period of clarifications:
28 Jul 2026, 12:01 - 6 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:56
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 13:09
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Pine integrala feliata ambalata la 0.4 kg
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 9:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
19 067 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21660580
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 4000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607281145_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
28.07.26 12:01
Committee
First Name
Şevcenco Oxana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009784
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
AO IUGINTERTRANS
Normalized price:
23 560 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai bun pret
20.08.26 11:09
Reason: cel mai bun pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
док о налич запас муки на 10 дн.подписан (1).pdf
док о налич запас муки на 10 дн.подписан (1).pdf
ID: 0ee8c74f-5d70-4049-854e-6295e9f4a7fd
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
autorizatia sanitara de functionara-мед книжка.подписан.pdf
autorizatia sanitara de functionara-мед книжка.подписан.pdf
ID: 0f80377d-1ee6-4516-b4c9-4947d91707c9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat de conformatie №1сертификат соответствия (1).pdf
certificat de conformatie №1сертификат соответствия (1).pdf
ID: 1781db03-ebe1-412a-a2a5-d6a9ac7c514b
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1607214.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1607214.pdf
ID: 18e1a4d6-ebd2-460b-a1de-d00f4220eebc
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
duae(declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei .signed (1).semnat.pdf
duae(declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei .signed (1).semnat.pdf
ID: 1b30e4d1-95e6-4e2f-a313-b01f9a83b385
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
cer chifla 2 2024-2027.signed.pdf
cer chifla 2 2024-2027.signed.pdf
ID: 1bca4c55-0d85-4d66-91e7-7192d94f582e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
manndat cirova vale (1).signed.pdf
manndat cirova vale (1).signed.pdf
ID: 1d0c64df-89bc-4fee-808d-2aeb169fc32e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
cert de inregistrare.signed.pdf
cert de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 22729456-ceb9-45b2-9601-946e6c7fd3c7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
сертификат iso ( продлен до 17.11.2026).pdf
сертификат iso ( продлен до 17.11.2026).pdf
ID: 2f87f382-8ebe-4970-ba18-709f1c70cac5
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
серт. безопасности.подписан.pdf
серт. безопасности.подписан.pdf
ID: 550efce9-8063-4a62-a621-31fc9f9df8b9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
cer chifla2024-2027.signed.pdf
cer chifla2024-2027.signed.pdf
ID: 589e8b0a-3d86-4717-b9c5-bb65ed6e6193
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
situatile financiare 2025.signed.signed.pdf
situatile financiare 2025.signed.signed.pdf
ID: a8320455-9ddf-434a-bbae-97454e8ec992
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat de atributie a contul bancar(банк счет) о наличии счетов ab (1).подписан.pdf
certificat de atributie a contul bancar(банк счет) о наличии счетов ab (1).подписан.pdf
ID: b91b9b69-2f30-43b1-885d-9f2d1e4ca27e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
ID: c5c65560-f29e-48c0-aa28-feaf6f2c9c4f
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat de conformatie №2-сетрификат соответсвия 2.pdf
certificat de conformatie №2-сетрификат соответсвия 2.pdf
ID: caa4ff42-c5c3-42cc-898c-dd2b7c53afa6
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
autorizatia sanitara de functionara---ansa transport.signed.pdf
autorizatia sanitara de functionara---ansa transport.signed.pdf
ID: cf099416-7d9f-4e78-9c06-e44049451818
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
декларация об этическом поведении.signed (1).pdf
декларация об этическом поведении.signed (1).pdf
ID: db01ede4-548f-461a-88d0-fdc35ffb21fb
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
oferta de pret (22) и( 23 ) - цен и технич специф (22,23).semnat.pdf
oferta de pret (22) и( 23 ) - цен и технич специф (22,23).semnat.pdf
ID: eb7c6445-91f8-453f-9745-b22c53a03221
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
declaratia f 3.3.signed (1).подписан (3).semnat.pdf
declaratia f 3.3.signed (1).подписан (3).semnat.pdf
ID: f3cb7dcc-26e3-4cdf-b72e-1b02360d0927
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
cerere de parcitipare 7.8-приложения 7,8.semnat (1).pdf
cerere de parcitipare 7.8-приложения 7,8.semnat (1).pdf
ID: fa706f7b-a60e-4def-92d1-bd37d733763e
Documents of submission
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK