Public procurement
21660580
Ceapa alba proaspata
1
Enquiry period
with 28.07.2026 12:01
to 06.08.2026 13:00
to 06.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 06.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 12:56
to 17.08.2026 12:56
3
Auction
with 18.08.2026 13:37
to 18.08.2026 13:47
to 18.08.2026 13:47
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
28 Jul 2026, 12:01 - 6 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:56
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Ceapa alba proaspata
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 9:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
4 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21660580
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 600.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607281145_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
28.07.26 12:01
Committee
First Name
Şevcenco Oxana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009784
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
3 277,78 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai bun pret
20.08.26 11:25
Reason: cel mai bun pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: 10478dd8-61a7-4446-9979-5da8b365c643
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 14689239-ef0f-41f1-8c5d-0ce89ebf0c34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 32513332-70a8-42a2-92ec-08aaa1c88f96
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 4f0c886c-43ae-41cd-94fb-6d1b2b17b4b8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -28.08.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -28.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8caa92a7-299a-44c8-9c0e-dcddf9c41a36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: b0a6a024-d051-4f55-97a0-7d777620445e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: de0d66fa-e8d4-45db-a678-fd407a426866
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: f81cdf9c-13c3-47b4-980f-1f0688ddf92f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: fd16b631-f141-49a9-9750-f87f3aca9655
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
5 556 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
evaluarea ofertelor
20.08.26 09:11
Reason: evaluarea ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2023 recipisa _ declaratia electronica.signed.pdf
2023 recipisa _ declaratia electronica.signed.pdf
ID: 08f44514-8426-4ef1-87fc-80caff53d54e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate (1).signed.pdf
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate (1).signed.pdf
ID: 0e9733ad-0801-4c7b-8d74-ad4a1d32c641
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
cartofi-pepene galben-vinete-zmeura-varza dorvic.signed.pdf
cartofi-pepene galben-vinete-zmeura-varza dorvic.signed.pdf
ID: 10e68093-3b54-4fd1-a399-a8022188fd74
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
condimente lactacond 16.05.2027.signed.pdf
condimente lactacond 16.05.2027.signed.pdf
ID: 13a28539-2641-4414-8d5c-d84abe84fa67
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
biscuitidaron lux 18.02.2028.signed.pdf
biscuitidaron lux 18.02.2028.signed.pdf
ID: 1a741e56-efc0-4836-8701-a801505c13f7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
certificat ceai codreni.09.01.27.signed.pdf
certificat ceai codreni.09.01.27.signed.pdf
ID: 21af0c51-3b5c-4259-8a7d-2459f8e17b31
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
baguete raport fin 2024.signed.pdf
baguete raport fin 2024.signed.pdf
ID: 28c2e96f-9c14-4383-940b-c1691615364d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
sfecla maler 16.01.26.signed.pdf
sfecla maler 16.01.26.signed.pdf
ID: 2a5297e8-0af6-458b-ab28-dd652a1400ef
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
pasta de tomate green prod 25.09.27.signed.pdf
pasta de tomate green prod 25.09.27.signed.pdf
ID: 2f66fefc-a699-41bc-adc2-2e57d771f7e7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
certificat baguette.signed.pdf
certificat baguette.signed.pdf
ID: 2f7db1a6-ac71-48d1-abbc-6eefe0e7bf70
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
raport stafide, semințe de in.vintage 12.12.26.signed.pdf
raport stafide, semințe de in.vintage 12.12.26.signed.pdf
ID: 2fd34d7c-7a7d-4e0b-bb35-76ef903764e3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
otet certif de la producator.signed 02.09.26.pdf
otet certif de la producator.signed 02.09.26.pdf
ID: 35f33db7-b904-4fcd-98df-4cbd6a6346ab
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
c paste moldova vitalcomus.signed.pdf
c paste moldova vitalcomus.signed.pdf
ID: 366209a9-c49c-4132-b4e9-582c3112e1c3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
fisc din 10.-25.08.2026.signed.pdf
fisc din 10.-25.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 3c382260-6254-42c7-9601-aacb6ed15112
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
declaration-27585213.signed.pdf
declaration-27585213.signed.pdf
ID: 42d12922-c417-424f-8126-d6e0b80aefef
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
sare iodata si neiodata vitalcomus.signed.pdf
sare iodata si neiodata vitalcomus.signed.pdf
ID: 4304fb33-d0eb-4769-81e8-1da85ecbd15e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
bodlev ulei.15.10.26.signed.pdf
bodlev ulei.15.10.26.signed.pdf
ID: 4a895f3d-9a11-4818-94c8-0b98774c05db
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
ardei, clemantine. mandarine, portocale ozvural 01.08.2025.signed.pdf
ardei, clemantine. mandarine, portocale ozvural 01.08.2025.signed.pdf
ID: 59430cee-8fdb-4cd3-b71f-1863731dff7e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
certificat calitate condimente.signed.pdf
certificat calitate condimente.signed.pdf
ID: 5ae0545e-8a78-4859-a574-3825757834bf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
declaratie de conformitatea 329 carne de porc.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitatea 329 carne de porc.signed.pdf
ID: 5ea2b39e-98e1-4f90-b4c9-224be7be0399
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 64635c96-3bf5-484d-ab4e-f1c74188df44
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 6707e0e7-a06c-4c0d-9e1a-dc1fe0ba14ca
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
ceai bio camara. 01.12.27.signed.pdf
ceai bio camara. 01.12.27.signed.pdf
ID: 68515780-c6e5-4125-842f-560213a1b878
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
castraveti&rosii murati.signed.pdf
castraveti&rosii murati.signed.pdf
ID: 6873594d-e012-4993-b286-7e993461697f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
banane 16.02.26 ozvural.signed.pdf
banane 16.02.26 ozvural.signed.pdf
ID: 6e12392c-932c-4677-b28a-a5159da27d18
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
porumb conservat alfa nistru.signed.pdf
porumb conservat alfa nistru.signed.pdf
ID: 6f17a789-2aa8-4a63-91e2-cc68cc99d550
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
bicarbonat vitalcomus.signed.pdf
bicarbonat vitalcomus.signed.pdf
ID: 71068c73-8b67-49a0-abc3-a39397f95ea8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
condiprod 15.01.27. peltea si aditivi cacao.signed.pdf
condiprod 15.01.27. peltea si aditivi cacao.signed.pdf
ID: 710c0f1e-2a6d-4dbb-97bf-efde615742d7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
1 executarea calitativa.signed.pdf
1 executarea calitativa.signed.pdf
ID: 757e3f00-d29d-4212-aa60-35abf6c7ccac
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
biscuiti vitamin lux.27.11.26.signed.pdf
biscuiti vitamin lux.27.11.26.signed.pdf
ID: 932ad422-2fa7-4746-ad09-dc583e65de1f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
declaratie de conformitatea 330 carne de pui.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitatea 330 carne de pui.signed.pdf
ID: 9ae738f2-3865-45e0-87eb-ad4b91b054bb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
kyk 285 29.01.2029 c512699-2026_57_authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.signed.pdf
kyk 285 29.01.2029 c512699-2026_57_authsanitaryveterinarytransport_certificate.signed.pdf
ID: a0e4748f-ef2c-43c3-94b6-b168c8ea9401
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
prune f.s lazarenco marin valeriu.signed.signed.pdf
prune f.s lazarenco marin valeriu.signed.signed.pdf
ID: a7e0cc6c-c438-479d-8cbe-ab9d37007db0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
certificat calitate mirodenii 24.11.2025 st.signed.pdf
certificat calitate mirodenii 24.11.2025 st.signed.pdf
ID: ae40ccf1-72a4-4a17-ae7e-e2d3a83090a0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
stafide - rachitele.30.09.26.signed.pdf
stafide - rachitele.30.09.26.signed.pdf
ID: b09161d0-2fd0-4b61-9604-5db901243d18
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
pasta 3ani m.signed servest до 17.08.2026.pdf
pasta 3ani m.signed servest до 17.08.2026.pdf
ID: b6af6457-ffe3-4178-b76d-b94d3fd811b9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
porumb conservat alfa nistru.signed.pdf
porumb conservat alfa nistru.signed.pdf
ID: b86e072f-3572-4efe-9da3-6da35b50627e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
porumb cons.09.10.2027.signed.pdf
porumb cons.09.10.2027.signed.pdf
ID: b98a9661-2f19-4a67-a712-ba68564e5317
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
ceapa verde.marar.patrunjel.signed.pdf
ceapa verde.marar.patrunjel.signed.pdf
ID: bd55cba6-d950-40a7-816f-aada0fc42db8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
mere godrean prim 12.11.25.signed.pdf
mere godrean prim 12.11.25.signed.pdf
ID: bec39636-ca16-48a6-b849-b35a5c9b734d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
balans 2023- baguette.signed.pdf
balans 2023- baguette.signed.pdf
ID: bfb801dd-c822-4798-94c7-c6730528a4b7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
usturoi bodeanu 15.10.25.signed.pdf
usturoi bodeanu 15.10.25.signed.pdf
ID: c2475f0b-4ea4-4c24-88ec-bb81ca22cb79
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
magiun nou.24.10.26.signed.pdf
magiun nou.24.10.26.signed.pdf
ID: c31f50d8-370f-40b4-8de0-572cdcd43352
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
zahar sudzuker.signed 02.11.2026.pdf
zahar sudzuker.signed 02.11.2026.pdf
ID: c88558fa-28e2-4783-98bc-97e24102f359
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
declaratie de conformitatea 328 carne de vita.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitatea 328 carne de vita.signed.pdf
ID: cbf3e0c1-23e7-4e48-8180-e8d215cdfe03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
alfa nistru mazare verde conser.08.08.27.signed.pdf
alfa nistru mazare verde conser.08.08.27.signed.pdf
ID: ce44e14d-4f93-49d3-9ed9-7b7bc1d59796
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
biscuiti steviprod.signed.pdf
biscuiti steviprod.signed.pdf
ID: d3071c67-24bf-4a65-a640-bb638ebdfeca
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
porumb conservat alfa nistru 28.09.2028.signed.pdf
porumb conservat alfa nistru 28.09.2028.signed.pdf
ID: d4d17942-becd-45a8-86b4-62cd398d1722
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
lemon-mandarin 23.02.26. ozvural.signed.pdf
lemon-mandarin 23.02.26. ozvural.signed.pdf
ID: da9f71de-8ed4-4631-b96b-3fe599371278
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
covrigi vitamin 27.11.2026.signed.pdf
covrigi vitamin 27.11.2026.signed.pdf
ID: db72e37f-a702-4d40-b615-8f650e7392fa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:24
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
brocoli-conopida-tulpina-pekinca-r.telina-praj-varza rosie.signed andra service.pdf
brocoli-conopida-tulpina-pekinca-r.telina-praj-varza rosie.signed andra service.pdf
ID: dc087bb7-4a68-4ab0-8890-53c0185e1343
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
contract laborator.signed.pdf
contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: e2e50c50-f697-4a18-91a5-2614172ddbde
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:19
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
cartof, morcv,ceapa,piersici copanca md 2026.signed.pdf
cartof, morcv,ceapa,piersici copanca md 2026.signed.pdf
ID: e435b601-b3b8-4f90-9b68-b40c5baaf424
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:20
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
castraveti murati mitrica radu.signed.pdf
castraveti murati mitrica radu.signed.pdf
ID: ed84ceac-f190-4463-af6a-e6234716893f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:25
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
ardei-castraveti-rosii citris prim 09.02.26.signed.pdf
ardei-castraveti-rosii citris prim 09.02.26.signed.pdf
ID: f319882c-0695-454a-80cb-b98624e87639
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:22
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:23
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK