Public procurement
21660580
Brinza proaspata de vaci din lapte pasteurizat de 9 % ambalat la 0.5 kg
1
Enquiry period
with 28.07.2026 12:01
to 06.08.2026 13:00
to 06.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 06.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 12:56
to 17.08.2026 12:56
3
Auction
18.08.2026 11:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
33 333 MDL
Period of clarifications:
28 Jul 2026, 12:01 - 6 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:56
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 11:28
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Brinza proaspata de vaci din lapte pasteurizat de 9 % ambalat la 0.5 kg
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 9:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
33 333 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21660580
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Brinza proaspata de vaci din lapte pasteurizat de 9 % ambalat la 0.5 kg
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 1600.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607281145_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
28.07.26 12:01
Committee
First Name
Şevcenco Oxana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009784
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
FPC "Serviabil" SRL
Normalized price:
59 259,26 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai bun pret
20.08.26 11:23
Reason: cel mai bun pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:43
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 892fcaab-5b7b-4bff-bdac-72493f73301b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
documente participare 2026.signed.pdf
documente participare 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 9da2bd49-8db4-4959-90cf-e7f28fe3b445
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
anexa 12-13-14. personal2+utilaje+contracte.signed.pdf
anexa 12-13-14. personal2+utilaje+contracte.signed.pdf
ID: bea77d6e-edd8-4938-b9d9-94f5ea265159
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 22.08.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 22.08.signed.pdf
ID: d5044a25-1323-4e59-96d0-362c4b6ba1a3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
oferta 4.2+4.1+3.1 (md262).signed.pdf
oferta 4.2+4.1+3.1 (md262).signed.pdf
ID: d1aa6025-655b-497a-8965-13e46ab55dd8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:43
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:18
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK