Public procurement
21660580
Brinza cu cheag fara adausuri nu mai mult de 45% grasime
1
Enquiry period
with 28.07.2026 12:01
to 06.08.2026 13:00
to 06.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 06.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 12:56
to 17.08.2026 12:56
3
Auction
with 18.08.2026 11:09
to 18.08.2026 11:23
to 18.08.2026 11:23
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
26 250 MDL
Period of clarifications:
28 Jul 2026, 12:01 - 6 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 12:56
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 11:09
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Brinza cu cheag fara adausuri nu mai mult de 45% grasime
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 9:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
26 250 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21660580
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Brinza cu cheag fara adausuri nu mai mult de 45% grasime
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 350.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607281145_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
28.07.26 12:01
Committee
First Name
Şevcenco Oxana
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620009784
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL SLAVENA LUX
Normalized price:
25 083,33 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
evaluarea ofertelor
20.08.26 09:07
Reason: evaluarea ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
зеленый горош каменка 21.07,2028.signed.pdf
зеленый горош каменка 21.07,2028.signed.pdf
ID: 033b3a46-dd6d-4183-96bc-b3c182cbd3d4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
produse ambalate 26 pozitii.signed.pdf
produse ambalate 26 pozitii.signed.pdf
ID: 08a6cfe3-3f16-4db0-9d20-9583db567279
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
специи кисель 12,2026,2027.signed.pdf
специи кисель 12,2026,2027.signed.pdf
ID: 094b9834-27ae-45b7-9b54-66640149ba8a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
пряник.сушка steviprod 08.2026.signed.pdf
пряник.сушка steviprod 08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 0a94f8c8-1662-4213-94a7-923bdb5297f5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
изюм haruz 09.2026.signed.pdf
изюм haruz 09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 0de13c90-84a9-4665-a473-1f9da792a76a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
филе хека amager com 09,26.signed.pdf
филе хека amager com 09,26.signed.pdf
ID: 0efde583-8076-4ec6-8680-35c07f0a9fd6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
produse ambalate 26 pozitii_anexa.signed.pdf
produse ambalate 26 pozitii_anexa.signed.pdf
ID: 0f65baa9-eef6-4669-aafb-9d723cbe52a2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
крупы vitafor 04.2027 .signed.pdf
крупы vitafor 04.2027 .signed.pdf
ID: 11589698-b183-484f-92cc-8983bfcac14c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
сертификат на разрешение торговли бессрочно.подписан.signed.pdf
сертификат на разрешение торговли бессрочно.подписан.signed.pdf
ID: 1867d509-8586-4f27-8575-feb99ec2ff95
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
зам slavena от02,03,2026.signed.pdf
зам slavena от02,03,2026.signed.pdf
ID: 1bda79e9-c01b-4977-a6c6-78e9eb085587
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
лапша caps 25.03.2027.signed.pdf
лапша caps 25.03.2027.signed.pdf
ID: 2664b305-9b37-44d9-9fbe-4afc88b6a8d1
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
печенье popular 04.2027.signed.pdf
печенье popular 04.2027.signed.pdf
ID: 274d1303-50f8-4356-90a0-9cf55cf63a07
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
3 autorizatie sanitara de functionare бессрочно.подписан.pdf
3 autorizatie sanitara de functionare бессрочно.подписан.pdf
ID: 2c7002dd-b8c8-4d61-aa24-dd673b047228
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
лаваш до 27,05,2027.signed.pdf
лаваш до 27,05,2027.signed.pdf
ID: 2db9d840-4d73-48b5-a429-765b4b8dcdbc
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
авториз на склад бессрочно.signed.pdf
авториз на склад бессрочно.signed.pdf
ID: 2e93b383-3709-4899-b901-1a5953b4dd24
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
чай трав фрукт ekoprodukt 2027.signed.pdf
чай трав фрукт ekoprodukt 2027.signed.pdf
ID: 31bee8fc-125f-433a-a028-1ffcb41be6b0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
чай майский и тпропи 2027.signed.pdf
чай майский и тпропи 2027.signed.pdf
ID: 38ee16ac-fdda-428d-82af-bb201770b3fb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
специи condiprod com 2027.signed.pdf
специи condiprod com 2027.signed.pdf
ID: 3e281c54-5705-4700-9629-f5d409beef73
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
veterinarytransport 05.02.2028.signed.pdf
veterinarytransport 05.02.2028.signed.pdf
ID: 42253680-b933-4653-8368-d434f59b04c4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
сахар sunoko doo 01.2027.signed.pdf
сахар sunoko doo 01.2027.signed.pdf
ID: 466970bf-0950-44a8-bbcb-8181a20cda77
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
кукуруза сладк(завод консервов) 23,08,2026.signed.pdf
кукуруза сладк(завод консервов) 23,08,2026.signed.pdf
ID: 491fd53d-fc5d-451d-9cbc-616e0486813a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
копия письмо подверждение на рынке 10 лет.подписан.pdf
копия письмо подверждение на рынке 10 лет.подписан.pdf
ID: 4f179568-c287-4d6b-9b1f-173c9a800d12
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
зеленый горошек 08,27.signed.pdf
зеленый горошек 08,27.signed.pdf
ID: 5c117bfd-b66f-442b-acb8-efef04225eee
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
duae lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
duae lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
ID: 622a6be1-3f0d-420d-a81f-b25949cd04ae
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:38
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
procura stoianov ilia.signed.signed.pdf
procura stoianov ilia.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 62caf1e6-f5df-46dd-86a8-1f8a811721a0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
соленья от 06,04,2026.signed.pdf
соленья от 06,04,2026.signed.pdf
ID: 637cb697-ccad-41f4-8bb6-c18d765a5c68
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
крупы мука steviprod 03,2027.signed.pdf
крупы мука steviprod 03,2027.signed.pdf
ID: 642d56a4-425f-4954-ab35-da6a3328624e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:25
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
серт de conformit carne 04.2027.signed.pdf
серт de conformit carne 04.2027.signed.pdf
ID: 6ad97f38-1341-4fdd-978d-5aa50c11875f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
paste fainoase a turcia.signed.pdf
paste fainoase a turcia.signed.pdf
ID: 6b45c335-f6d2-4021-b21b-26e389a4c915
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
повидло orhei-vit 11-12-28.signed.pdf
повидло orhei-vit 11-12-28.signed.pdf
ID: 6e9f0d31-e834-4308-8296-a0335c12e157
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
paste fainoase c moldova.signed.pdf
paste fainoase c moldova.signed.pdf
ID: 6ff75844-a98e-4c4e-8e19-7a67d3f85249
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
письмо о гарантии поставки.signed.pdf
письмо о гарантии поставки.signed.pdf
ID: 720d916d-c20c-444b-9812-1d486bae688f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
лапша,макароны,крупы a b c vitalcomus 22,01,2027.signed.pdf
лапша,макароны,крупы a b c vitalcomus 22,01,2027.signed.pdf
ID: 7521e57b-7b09-4c63-ac41-ff651a0b31d4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
филе хека 7 11,2027.signed.pdf
филе хека 7 11,2027.signed.pdf
ID: 7681cbdc-f6d6-4175-9d78-bc33494233c8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
том паста green prod 25.09.26.signed.pdf
том паста green prod 25.09.26.signed.pdf
ID: 76945db2-5ffa-47e4-9730-5a2631ba63ac
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
extras - slavena lux srl - 12 ianuarie 2023.signed.pdf
extras - slavena lux srl - 12 ianuarie 2023.signed.pdf
ID: 799e9421-b1b3-4dc8-9334-055285627b0b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
печенье alisa,top mol 04.11.2026.signed.pdf
печенье alisa,top mol 04.11.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 7caaa847-8e30-49ee-a7b1-5c125372cbed
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
свин,говядина ох и зм с 27,07,26.signed.pdf
свин,говядина ох и зм с 27,07,26.signed.pdf
ID: 7df40c26-90d1-45b8-86af-3284408164e1
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
4 autorizatie peste receptie reambalare procesare peste congelat.signed.pdf
4 autorizatie peste receptie reambalare procesare peste congelat.signed.pdf
ID: 87187892-0360-49db-8db7-3bbfa9b6608c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
мед книжки карапунарлы и 12,2026.signed.pdf
мед книжки карапунарлы и 12,2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8b028bcc-4248-412d-9861-88fedbc69b2f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
2 autarizatie sanitar veterinara carne.signed.pdf
2 autarizatie sanitar veterinara carne.signed.pdf
ID: 8d1b68a3-7483-4552-8454-3f53c263200c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
situatii financiare 2024.signed.pdf
situatii financiare 2024.signed.pdf
ID: 90b951f9-3022-4d85-be72-c6171853eb62
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
изюм cazantip 30.09.2026.signed.pdf
изюм cazantip 30.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 9f7302d0-bdf6-4648-84d4-49b6619980ff
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
кукуруза сладкая 212-720 гр 09.10.2027.signed.pdf
кукуруза сладкая 212-720 гр 09.10.2027.signed.pdf
ID: a3584d15-a2bb-4168-be80-5474d7049f62
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
крупы almidec 01.2027.signed.pdf
крупы almidec 01.2027.signed.pdf
ID: a51888d7-e0e0-4578-af2d-c1f41fd2d166
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:27
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
сахар sudzucker 02.11.2026.signed.pdf
сахар sudzucker 02.11.2026.signed.pdf
ID: a5becdbc-9ddf-41df-84de-405219ca98ec
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
печенье daron lux алиса до 18,02,2028.signed.pdf
печенье daron lux алиса до 18,02,2028.signed.pdf
ID: aa536dd0-4c7c-483b-9240-9fe4b42509db
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
situatie financiare rsf 1 -2025.signed.pdf
situatie financiare rsf 1 -2025.signed.pdf
ID: aab7cd1f-6ec7-4cca-9a26-fbd0e384b329
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
зеленый горошек vita 21.07,2028.signed.pdf
зеленый горошек vita 21.07,2028.signed.pdf
ID: b5c18ad0-5f07-4c5e-a0b0-30102cb2ba76
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
мед книжки оларь к 02,2027.signed.pdf
мед книжки оларь к 02,2027.signed.pdf
ID: b6ae919a-23ee-4e33-a5b7-472eef6c5a93
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
повидло,джем каменка 11,2028.signed.pdf
повидло,джем каменка 11,2028.signed.pdf
ID: c3bbf8a1-f037-40b6-90e6-439ddaf7267b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
raport de incercari carne 11.2026.signed.pdf
raport de incercari carne 11.2026.signed.pdf
ID: c7ac29b5-44bb-41f5-9ee3-f83dc0b45c0b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
file hec 22.03.2026.signed.pdf
file hec 22.03.2026.signed.pdf
ID: d16b843e-318c-4bbe-ab1f-6881fc4b7e03
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
масло слив 180 гр 82,5 vitafor.signed.pdf
масло слив 180 гр 82,5 vitafor.signed.pdf
ID: e083edaf-f63a-4113-80dc-82a7d4c21f57
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:28
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
охл.slavena с 27,07,26.signed.pdf
охл.slavena с 27,07,26.signed.pdf
ID: e58739de-2c50-47d5-88b8-3472c2315168
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
брынза vitafor 18,10,2026 .signed.pdf
брынза vitafor 18,10,2026 .signed.pdf
ID: e61afb13-6eaa-40d5-a171-925daf08b434
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:26
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
изюм слива biantti 12,01,2027.signed.pdf
изюм слива biantti 12,01,2027.signed.pdf
ID: ee7534f9-a912-49de-9823-ecde0865bbbe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
соль prodvixon с 19,04,2023.signed.pdf
соль prodvixon с 19,04,2023.signed.pdf
ID: f0bd9c22-e7ad-4bae-a3d9-ccb9c0150707
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:30
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
vicb справка по открытым счетам .signed.pdf
vicb справка по открытым счетам .signed.pdf
ID: f22c3fa8-3e57-46d8-b8d0-4ccc3403701f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
контракт с лаборотории до 27,04,2027.signed.pdf
контракт с лаборотории до 27,04,2027.signed.pdf
ID: f7b475cf-128f-455b-b296-ac4357fd383a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
справка с налоговой до 22.08.2026.signed.pdf
справка с налоговой до 22.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: fc13918f-55a9-496a-b849-0e7704cec867
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:32
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
томатная паста orhei 18.11.2027.signed.pdf
томатная паста orhei 18.11.2027.signed.pdf
ID: fe596f21-8fb2-40d0-92bf-93f7bc80b62f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:29
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
масло раститет colvas 06.2027.signed.pdf
масло раститет colvas 06.2027.signed.pdf
ID: ffe8bc96-77e0-444b-a4ed-061c05cf1eec
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:31
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
an 22 lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
an 22 lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
ID: b283d43d-c418-4db4-898b-ef0bed25b574
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:17
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
an 23 lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
an 23 lic ion vada cahul.signed.pdf
ID: d197012d-1827-47a8-aa5a-b2c0b04f80e3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 10:17
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:17
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
34 416,67 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
evaluarea ofertelor
20.08.26 09:34
Reason: evaluarea ofertelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: 10478dd8-61a7-4446-9979-5da8b365c643
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 14689239-ef0f-41f1-8c5d-0ce89ebf0c34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 32513332-70a8-42a2-92ec-08aaa1c88f96
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 4f0c886c-43ae-41cd-94fb-6d1b2b17b4b8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -28.08.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -28.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8caa92a7-299a-44c8-9c0e-dcddf9c41a36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: b0a6a024-d051-4f55-97a0-7d777620445e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: de0d66fa-e8d4-45db-a678-fd407a426866
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: f81cdf9c-13c3-47b4-980f-1f0688ddf92f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: fd16b631-f141-49a9-9750-f87f3aca9655
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 19:57
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:16
3
Participant(s) name(s):
FPC "Serviabil" SRL
Normalized price:
46 666,67 MDL
Status:
Winner
CORESPUNDE CERINTELOR ANSA
20.08.26 11:33
Reason: CORESPUNDE CERINTELOR ANSA
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:43
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
declaratii de conformitate 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 892fcaab-5b7b-4bff-bdac-72493f73301b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
documente participare 2026.signed.pdf
documente participare 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 9da2bd49-8db4-4959-90cf-e7f28fe3b445
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
anexa 12-13-14. personal2+utilaje+contracte.signed.pdf
anexa 12-13-14. personal2+utilaje+contracte.signed.pdf
ID: bea77d6e-edd8-4938-b9d9-94f5ea265159
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 22.08.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 22.08.signed.pdf
ID: d5044a25-1323-4e59-96d0-362c4b6ba1a3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:42
Opening date:
18.08.26 15:56
oferta 4.2+4.1+3.1 (md262).signed.pdf
oferta 4.2+4.1+3.1 (md262).signed.pdf
ID: d1aa6025-655b-497a-8965-13e46ab55dd8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 16:43
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:18
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK