Status Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT 10 710 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 24 Jul 2026, 17:01 - 7 Aug 2026, 7:47
Submission of proposals: 7 Aug 2026, 7:47 - 6 Sep 2026, 7:47
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Utilaje agricole sau forestiere pentru pregătirea și/sau cultivarea solului:Plug forestier cu acționare reversibilă cu ax de rotație
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare, 124
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Anna Erimei
Contact phone
068589613
Purchase data
Date created
24 Jul 2026, 15:50
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:07
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 710 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21659593
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare, 124
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Utilaje agricole sau forestiere pentru pregătirea și/sau cultivarea solului:Plug forestier cu acționare reversibilă cu ax de rotație CPV: 16700000-2 - Tractors
Quantity: 17.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Lot documents
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_r_2026.pdf
- caiet de sarcini
24.07.26 17:01
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_r_2026.pdf
- documentatia standard
24.07.26 17:01
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_r_2026.pdf
- anunt de participare
24.07.26 17:01
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications