Public procurement
21659517
Cărbune AM
1
Enquiry period
with 24.07.2026 15:04
to 31.07.2026 14:46
to 31.07.2026 14:46
2
Bidding period
with 31.07.2026 14:46
to 26.08.2026 14:47
to 26.08.2026 14:47
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
221 249 MDL
Period of clarifications:
24 Jul 2026, 15:04 - 31 Jul 2026, 14:46
Submission of proposals:
31 Jul 2026, 14:46 - 26 Aug 2026, 14:47
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Dimensiunea 13-25 mm. Conținutul mijlociu ( nu mai mult de ) cenușă 9,4%, umiditate 4,9%, sulf 1,7%.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, Pacii nr.87
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
26 Aug 2026, 15:01
Estimated value (without VAT)
221 249 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21659517
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3100, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, Pacii nr.87
Contract period
30 Aug 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 14:04
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 45.0
Unit of measurement: Tona; tona metrica (1000 kg)
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Savca Matei
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1006601002684
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Lesobaza
Normalized price:
296 250 MDL
Status:
Winner
unicul participant
28.08.26 10:02
Reason: unicul participant
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratia livrari similare.signed.pdf
declaratia livrari similare.signed.pdf
ID: 1aa1468f-b9be-4696-9344-99e800b8ef7b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
duae formular nou din 26112020.signed.pdf
duae formular nou din 26112020.signed.pdf
ID: 2ab7d303-e3cd-4ccf-8a70-30081aa46f52
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
specificatii tehnice carbune.signed.pdf
specificatii tehnice carbune.signed.pdf
ID: 52e27d66-1cf9-4c9e-a759-d4f38292eaed
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
banc lesobaza.signed.signed.pdf
banc lesobaza.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7d8fc59e-d065-4c7a-b5cf-b33ace00c7f6
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
declaratie valabilitate oferta.signed.pdf
declaratie valabilitate oferta.signed.pdf
ID: a3768381-31aa-4c0c-b569-6351503b9cb4
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (2).signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (2).signed.pdf
ID: c37398d0-21c0-4749-949a-02b26f75a9c7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: ce072df5-29f7-4092-b049-170726af3454
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
specificatii de pret carbune.signed.pdf
specificatii de pret carbune.signed.pdf
ID: ff96fe0c-cdd6-4365-a634-d1875c32049e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 14:33
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:47
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK