Public procurement
21658889
Servicii catering
1
Enquiry period
with 23.07.2026 15:14
to 03.08.2026 13:00
to 03.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.08.2026 13:00
to 28.08.2026 08:30
to 28.08.2026 08:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
3 329 349,44 MDL
Period of clarifications:
23 Jul 2026, 15:14 - 3 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 28 Aug 2026, 8:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de preparare și distribuire a hranei pentru elevi cl.I - IX
Servicii de preparare și distribuire a hranei pentru copii în IPET
Servicii de preparare și distribuire a hranei pentru copii în IPET
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3505, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, Orhei str. M.Eminescu 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
23 Jul 2026, 15:06
Date modified
23 Jul 2026, 15:14
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 329 349,44 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21658889
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-3505, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, Orhei str. M.Eminescu 2
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
doc.standard catering.signed.pdf
doc.standard catering.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
23.07.26 15:14
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ,,Brodetchi'' SRL
Normalized price:
3 483 076,83 MDL
Status:
Winner
Corespunde cerințelor .
01.09.26 08:33
Reason: Corespunde cerințelor .
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
specificatii tehnice (anexa 22).signed.pdf
specificatii tehnice (anexa 22).signed.pdf
ID: 04fd056a-f347-4816-8955-0caefbf6c6fb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (5).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (5).signed.pdf
ID: 0b24f22d-827e-466d-9759-7ed90fdad16d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (9).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (9).signed.pdf
ID: 0f4d204a-1831-4957-b4e9-eacc6e782d2a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
meniu gimnazii toamna 2026.signed.pdf
meniu gimnazii toamna 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 21736fbf-23e5-49df-b5ad-2bf75bf42eeb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
valabilitatea-ofertei (anexa nr 8).signed.pdf
valabilitatea-ofertei (anexa nr 8).signed.pdf
ID: 219b582c-56ce-4436-99e8-e1853a885803
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (4).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (4).signed.pdf
ID: 21bcfe22-aa8b-430c-9b2e-26a20546c3bd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
ID: 2d1bec62-593c-456e-bd9e-5ac9d977ef6d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:25
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
declaratie dotari (anexa 14).signed.pdf
declaratie dotari (anexa 14).signed.pdf
ID: 596336a8-a1ec-46af-b9eb-542b0a6ced52
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
declaratie privind personalul (anexa nr 15).signed.pdf
declaratie privind personalul (anexa nr 15).signed.pdf
ID: 5fa16a07-eabf-4810-b820-42e873d2c649
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
ID: 7df453ce-8e0a-4008-ae73-c78ed43c6e64
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
meniu gradinita toamna iarna 2026.signed.pdf
meniu gradinita toamna iarna 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 970583e8-4479-4f98-a2eb-0ee71fdfab82
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (7).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (7).signed.pdf
ID: 9722e1ce-cbc7-4e72-9c7a-a0e583b6d608
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (3).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (3).signed.pdf
ID: a6a3565c-3e90-4b3f-bb7f-cfc637c33ab5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (6).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (6).signed.pdf
ID: be0baa77-3ce1-4a18-83b6-395deb0a20c4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (8).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (8).signed.pdf
ID: bf12579a-84a2-47e7-9405-3f353692e8b2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (1).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (1).signed.pdf
ID: d479bd83-2fb2-4e3b-8e8e-cd87adc4060e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie sanitar veterinara.signed.pdf
autorizatie sanitar veterinara.signed.pdf
ID: da80ee71-2380-4fe3-91c3-e3807ab520af
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
autorizatie transport (2).signed.pdf
autorizatie transport (2).signed.pdf
ID: f3a149d3-d739-4e58-a72a-5c4f71e1fcf9
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:24
Opening date:
28.08.26 08:30
specificatii de pret (anexa 23).signed.pdf
specificatii de pret (anexa 23).signed.pdf
ID: 642a7743-1614-4436-b032-be9bf9572402
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:25
Opening date:
28.08.26 09:21
dge orhei_0001 (1).signed.pdf
dge orhei_0001 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 9c6f13a9-2fcb-4e35-b9b9-691e593eb9f7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 12:25
Opening date:
28.08.26 09:21
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK