Public procurement
21658778
Piept de curcan refrigerat în vacuum, fără os
1
Enquiry period
with 23.07.2026 13:47
to 02.08.2026 14:00
to 02.08.2026 14:00
2
Bidding period
with 02.08.2026 14:00
to 07.08.2026 14:00
to 07.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
with 10.08.2026 14:00
to 10.08.2026 14:14
to 10.08.2026 14:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
23 Jul 2026, 13:47 - 2 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
2 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 7 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
10 Aug 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Piept de curcan refrigerat în vacuum, fără os
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2081, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Bubuieci, str. Livezilor 25
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
23 Jul 2026, 13:38
Date modified
23 Jul 2026, 16:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
18 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
72 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21658778
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2081, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Bubuieci, str. Livezilor 25
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 30 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Piept de curcan refrigerat în vacuum, fără os
CPV: 15100000-9 - Animal products, meat and meat products
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare (1).semnat.pdf
anunț de participare (1).semnat.pdf
tenderNotice
-
23.07.26 13:47
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Produse de Familie
Normalized price:
27 126 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
19.08.26 16:11
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
specificarea de pret anexa 23 (1).signed.pdf
specificarea de pret anexa 23 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 10cc9a7a-5fe8-4297-a6d1-0bb3b7361204
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
formulare 7 8 12 13 14.signed.pdf
formulare 7 8 12 13 14.signed.pdf
ID: 1bce9847-1382-4881-9b77-3eaa0ed46726
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
specificarea tehnica anexa 22 (1).signed.pdf
specificarea tehnica anexa 22 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 37107107-73d5-4b35-96a4-2a731adc809d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
garanție s4-04-953.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
garanție s4-04-953.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 4aafcb65-c7c3-4956-bb44-37346a2ac66e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
garanție s4-04-953.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
garanție s4-04-953.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7c844702-dff5-4ac4-90dc-179755299f53
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
procura licitatie iacovet viorel pf 2025.semnat.pdf
procura licitatie iacovet viorel pf 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: f00fc236-aa22-4366-9193-8ed204c70020
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:52
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
28 627,49 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
19.08.26 16:12
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 09cd6c9f-aa47-4111-8886-e83fa925151e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
anexa nr 8 declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr 8 declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 1ee9c5b6-7d6b-42e5-9668-c7b4b99798bc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: 851a8ec7-75f6-4ff0-80f0-292b7cdf9877
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
anexa 2 declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
anexa 2 declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 9d47cb61-1eee-4837-ba3b-d2e0970630d7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: b2bac804-2fad-4f4e-8684-ca52372284a9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: bc063a92-730a-47f6-b5af-0d49677e5ea6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: c974bf06-24a2-4c4f-9add-515961390111
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -14.08.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor -14.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: d7ecf3c4-be2c-4123-bb3e-d627b14e79c6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: e405ae34-a9ed-47f2-9a43-64a4026c1567
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: e6cf7a08-dc77-44f9-9728-1a2430e9d061
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:45
3
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ”VILLA PRODOTTI” S.R.L.
Normalized price:
28 627,50 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
19.08.26 16:13
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
autorizatia san vet 2 auto 01.2029.signed.pdf
ID: 0b173109-e7b6-467c-98d1-4eb26742e245
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
declaratie conformitate pui cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 50951f9c-6e4a-46ab-90da-43475775c3af
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
declaratia beneficiar efectiv.signed.pdf
ID: 6d92163b-d582-4925-8f54-8575f58a6b1b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
cerere declaratia anexa 7;8.signed.pdf
ID: 6f6ad0d4-213e-4902-9f6b-56e8ac7bb190
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
abator vita porc etc.signed.pdf
ID: 822407c9-0fba-442c-bf23-fa0bfdc71069
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 20.08.2026.signed.pdf
certificat vip lipsa restantelor 20.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8dd7609f-575d-43fd-bcf3-25a00c38c0f6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:58
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
contract cu laborator cpl 12.2027signed.pdf
ID: 9cc22ef9-d881-4d71-80bf-e399b2f81d19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
certificat curcan pascolina sv 2026.signed.pdf
certificat curcan pascolina sv 2026.signed.pdf
ID: aed9b72a-4870-48e7-856c-9d94db16d622
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:00
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
certificat de calitate cpl 2026.signed.pdf
ID: b3187438-cc82-4095-9bf2-f0bc0a56cf23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:58
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
garantie bancara sc bubuieci.signed.pdf
garantie bancara sc bubuieci.signed.pdf
ID: c0afe602-fffc-4137-bdc4-c3d2f4a0b12f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
extras, banc, decizia, capacitati, despre of,etc-12 file.signed.pdf
ID: d6c5d61b-6ec3-480e-a0a9-600790e6e7e6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 14:47
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
declaratie conformitate carne porc vita cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
declaratie conformitate carne porc vita cpl 10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: db0fd79b-16a0-4065-a5cf-10f393ff271e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
procura villa prodotti 12.2026.signed.pdf
ID: e26d4f17-52be-4c71-9c35-f321bce7bc31
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
autorizatie, contracte 5 file.signed.pdf
ID: f3d75175-2a39-4ee8-ad52-f57d8f819497
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 10:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 23:47
The history of the auction
View auction
Piept de curcan refrigerat în vacuum, fără os
Date:
24 Jul 2026, 11:51
Question's name:
Lotul 14 Piept de curcan refrigerat în vacuum, fără os
Question:
Valoarea estimată fără TVA, în cuantum de 18 000 lei, ridică unele semne de întrebare în contextul situației actuale de pe piață. Având în vedere nivelul curent al prețurilor la carnea de curcan, vă rugăm respectuos să examinați, după posibilitate, corectitudinea valorii estimate aferente acestui lot, întrucât aceasta ar putea să nu reflecte pe deplin condițiile actuale ale pieței.
Vă mulțumim pentru colaborare !
Answer (27 Jul 2026, 09:12):
Bună ziua, operatorii economici pot prezenta oferta financiară în baza propriilor calcule și condiții comerciale, inclusiv la o valoare mai mare decât valoarea estimată a lotului. Ofertele depuse vor fi examinate în conformitate cu documentația de atribuire și prevederile legale aplicabile.
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK