Public procurement
21658441
Constructia obiectivului semaforic la intersectia str.Alexandru cel Bun-str.Liviu Rebreanu,or.Ialoveni.
1
Enquiry period
with 22.07.2026 16:48
to 05.08.2026 15:52
to 05.08.2026 15:52
2
Bidding period
with 05.08.2026 15:52
to 14.08.2026 15:52
to 14.08.2026 15:52
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 402 233,80 MDL
Period of clarifications:
22 Jul 2026, 16:48 - 5 Aug 2026, 15:52
Submission of proposals:
5 Aug 2026, 15:52 - 14 Aug 2026, 15:52
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Constructia obiectivului semaforic la intersectia str.Alexandru cel Bun-str.Liviu Rebreanu,or.Ialoveni.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6801, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, or.Ialoveni, str.Alexandru Cel Bun 45
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
22 Jul 2026, 16:34
Date modified
3 Aug 2026, 15:52
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 402 233,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21658441
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6801, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, or.Ialoveni, str.Alexandru Cel Bun 45
Contract period
8 Aug 2026 16:48 - 31 Dec 2026 16:48
List of positions
1)
Title
Constructia obiectivului semaforic la intersectia str.Alexandru cel Bun-str.Liviu Rebreanu,or.Ialoveni.
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini liviu rebreanu- al cel bun construcție 2026.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini liviu rebreanu- al cel bun construcție 2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini
22.07.26 16:48
anunt semaforizarea (ult ver) (5).signed.pdf
anunt semaforizarea (ult ver) (5).signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare
22.07.26 16:48
ds documentația standard liviu rebreanu- al cel bun construcție 2026.docx
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard
22.07.26 16:48
pe semaforizare rebreanu - alexandru cel bun.pdf
pe semaforizare rebreanu - alexandru cel bun.pdf
Bidding Documents
Proect de executie
27.07.26 16:31
schema intersecţie alexandru cel bun-1 (1).pdf
schema intersecţie alexandru cel bun-1 (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
schema
3.08.26 15:52
Lot documents
ds documentația standard liviu rebreanu- al cel bun construcție 2026.docx
documentatia standard
22.07.26 16:48
caiet de sarcini liviu rebreanu- al cel bun construcție 2026.signed.pdf
Caiet de sarcini
22.07.26 16:48
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.C."NetSistem" S.R.L.
Normalized price:
1 260 169,38 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
anexa nr.7-cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr.7-cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: c7b06e67-92a0-41e5-9e6b-3268b2bf2da3
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:52
aviz poduri si drumuri.signed.signed.pdf
aviz poduri si drumuri.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 001d4b60-d3f2-48d0-b689-d0454ee2f756
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
scris.recomand primaria balti.signed.pdf
scris.recomand primaria balti.signed.pdf
ID: 00d4d43e-0e7e-4cc2-861b-64216a94de10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 014b579f-f3ce-4915-8327-cb81b7f9d47d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_iso_9001_2015_iqnet_2024_eng.signed.pdf
cross_iso_9001_2015_iqnet_2024_eng.signed.pdf
ID: 026eb8b0-abf9-4ea5-8146-bed39104fa64
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_rs4s type certificate_en.signed.pdf
cross_rs4s type certificate_en.signed.pdf
ID: 18abf35a-bfd9-405b-afa5-bf0e928f11b5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
scis.recom.dgmu semafoare.signed.pdf
scis.recom.dgmu semafoare.signed.pdf
ID: 18f66c89-34b1-4110-a081-050c3814148a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
garantie pu oferta primaria ialoveni.signed.pdf
garantie pu oferta primaria ialoveni.signed.pdf
ID: 1c13a590-d960-4a09-9edc-ac8782ff8be7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
declarație întreținerea obiect.semaforice.signed.pdf
declarație întreținerea obiect.semaforice.signed.pdf
ID: 254a10b8-893d-4ba6-abc8-866c3497e5cf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
2020-05-28 certyf.230v.signed.pdf
2020-05-28 certyf.230v.signed.pdf
ID: 2b4dbfc7-628d-48ab-b27d-57daca8c1b8a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
duae -ialoveni semafor al.cel bun-rebreanu.2026.signed.pdf
duae -ialoveni semafor al.cel bun-rebreanu.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 2c13e44b-75c9-4ac7-8ab7-f2f0fc9ed41c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
scris.recomand. primăria fălești.signed.pdf
scris.recomand. primăria fălești.signed.pdf
ID: 2cc5155e-723f-4b0d-9d40-2c284971cb12
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
perioada de garantie 5 ani.signed.pdf
perioada de garantie 5 ani.signed.pdf
ID: 2dff84ad-a7a7-4f76-8644-3da8906dbff4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
dgtpcc contr.nr.58-22 din 17.05.22 dgtp ff pv.signed.pdf
dgtpcc contr.nr.58-22 din 17.05.22 dgtp ff pv.signed.pdf
ID: 3280ef1c-311b-4f79-bccb-eb34737c3a40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
recipisa 2025 netsistem.signed.pdf
recipisa 2025 netsistem.signed.pdf
ID: 34dc991c-6578-48a6-9591-e89eeff78997
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
constr.ob.sem.ialov.licit.al.cel bun-l.rebr f.3,5,7 nr.2.signed.pdf
constr.ob.sem.ialov.licit.al.cel bun-l.rebr f.3,5,7 nr.2.signed.pdf
ID: 3829b9ee-da14-42c9-a8aa-6d83f4d67008
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.12-exper.similara - semafoare.signed.pdf
anexa nr.12-exper.similara - semafoare.signed.pdf
ID: 3cbb8e34-1163-4bbd-b531-b3e20d765c8c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025.signed.pdf
cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025.signed.pdf
ID: 3f7dac1d-dd16-49c0-bc5f-dfc89719f4f9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.15- declaratie personal.signed.pdf
anexa nr.15- declaratie personal.signed.pdf
ID: 473824b1-afe6-45f7-8ce9-9fe5523cc68c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
asd c-t 10.01-05.159 din 05.06.2023 + ff + pv.signed.pdf
asd c-t 10.01-05.159 din 05.06.2023 + ff + pv.signed.pdf
ID: 497b8c8e-70a6-4ebc-b7e1-bb732e054f27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
asd contr. nr.06-14 203 от 29.06.2022 ff pv.signed.pdf
asd contr. nr.06-14 203 от 29.06.2022 ff pv.signed.pdf
ID: 4cf409d6-00de-4e77-bb3c-526b030958a8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
drumuri ialoveni-deservire 2024_2025_2026 (1).signed.pdf
drumuri ialoveni-deservire 2024_2025_2026 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 50406e5c-b99f-4f2c-9331-2023ca32cdfd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
deținere punct dispecerat.signed.pdf
deținere punct dispecerat.signed.pdf
ID: 59e92ff2-3812-4530-9b87-c19e7baff23e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_14001_2015_cqs_2024_eng.signed.pdf
cross_14001_2015_cqs_2024_eng.signed.pdf
ID: 5b5f2ad0-df3b-463d-b65b-95ea493d962d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.14 declaratie privind utilaj.signed.pdf
anexa nr.14 declaratie privind utilaj.signed.pdf
ID: 5e51c3b4-e86a-47d3-90b2-3bf7f670ab1e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificate cross zlin.signed.pdf
certificate cross zlin.signed.pdf
ID: 6550f7ca-f275-4920-b0bd-0fcd6f9edbe3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
aviz in constr.1689-26 13.03.2026.signed.pdf
aviz in constr.1689-26 13.03.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 7106a9c6-cb3b-4196-a802-c29e8ff83747
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
drumuri criuleni-deservire 2024_2025_2026.signed.pdf
drumuri criuleni-deservire 2024_2025_2026.signed.pdf
ID: 74f0dcf8-e094-4520-ab1d-c74fea64447b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
scris.recomand. primăria fălești.pdf
scris.recomand. primăria fălești.pdf
ID: 765b7dc3-32d8-4b75-adea-40d38fb0fe7c
Qualification documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
dgmu contr.nr.62-24 din 01.07.2024 ff+pv.signed.signed.pdf
dgmu contr.nr.62-24 din 01.07.2024 ff+pv.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 80a66fb4-6efa-4f92-b5c5-70f59f7bf28e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
drumuri orhei-deservire.signed.pdf
drumuri orhei-deservire.signed.pdf
ID: 84a070ec-3607-488a-be96-cef1fd7468f8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_con_rs4_rs4s_0524_eng.signed.pdf
cross_con_rs4_rs4s_0524_eng.signed.pdf
ID: 84ad4aac-f442-4f16-b547-35aaba235888
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat sanat si securit netsistem 45001.signed.pdf
certificat sanat si securit netsistem 45001.signed.pdf
ID: 93a6f4f9-be92-46c5-a1ec-8b10bca54ec5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_iso_27001_2013_eng.signed.pdf
cross_iso_27001_2013_eng.signed.pdf
ID: 94c3ddaf-c8cd-4fe3-86ff-fa0cecdbae51
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
contract nr. 152 din 15.07.2025 netsistem (semafor).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
contract nr. 152 din 15.07.2025 netsistem (semafor).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 9722f674-2aa4-4e59-8033-8c8e9d6def38
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
oferta financiara prim.ialov.nr.2.signed.pdf
oferta financiara prim.ialov.nr.2.signed.pdf
ID: 998b0842-752d-4ac9-b929-445120285477
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat 002 netsystem_50001.signed.pdf
certificat 002 netsystem_50001.signed.pdf
ID: 9a56e412-e60c-4b3a-af7e-bd7b7b50d892
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
ff+ proces verbal primaria falesti din 26.05.25.signed.pdf
ff+ proces verbal primaria falesti din 26.05.25.signed.pdf
ID: 9b4c7ea4-e017-4836-a1f4-61f76e6a697b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
diriginte șantier melnic vladislav.signed.pdf
diriginte șantier melnic vladislav.signed.pdf
ID: a4ca9cfc-fdcf-4415-85bf-9c04935e812a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.10-grafic executare lucrari.signed.pdf
anexa nr.10-grafic executare lucrari.signed.pdf
ID: ae00653f-2c76-44f6-9028-21c518f90f6f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
dgmu contr.nr.106-24 din 05.11.2024 ff+pv.signed.pdf
dgmu contr.nr.106-24 din 05.11.2024 ff+pv.signed.pdf
ID: ae264405-dec6-41ff-a418-ea65c7ddc066
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:12
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
extras registrul de stat nr. 169333 din 25.02.2025.signed.pdf
extras registrul de stat nr. 169333 din 25.02.2025.signed.pdf
ID: b3a0f1ee-a7bb-476e-8baa-303fe5c9ab88
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_iso_9001_2015_cqs_2024_eng.signed.pdf
cross_iso_9001_2015_cqs_2024_eng.signed.pdf
ID: b4a3c1a2-d538-4d33-a33a-75139d6abb3c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.17-infor.asocierea.signed.pdf
anexa nr.17-infor.asocierea.signed.pdf
ID: c24f17cd-bce8-47ad-bfc6-0dd369485629
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.13-2025 - total volume.signed.pdf
anexa nr.13-2025 - total volume.signed.pdf
ID: c7555049-c11d-49b5-835d-7f47b0fd6adb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
deklaracja wartości użytkowych en 230 v ts.signed.pdf
deklaracja wartości użytkowych en 230 v ts.signed.pdf
ID: ca108a34-9851-495a-89b4-e7abae5875b3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.16-subcontractanti.signed.pdf
anexa nr.16-subcontractanti.signed.pdf
ID: cda6bf85-4cf6-41fb-9425-10bd3fbebf77
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
anexa nr.8-declaratia valabil.ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr.8-declaratia valabil.ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: d860c298-0323-4e67-878d-f6f6a2c5474a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
cross_iso_14001_2015_iqnet_2024_eng.signed.pdf
cross_iso_14001_2015_iqnet_2024_eng.signed.pdf
ID: daa6ea36-c817-4255-b6d9-9d8cf31f9cf6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat bani lichizi 13.08.2026.signed.pdf
certificat bani lichizi 13.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: dc096c0c-2a08-4a5c-bee8-a1036c07aa1d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat privind lipsa restantelor 05.08.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor 05.08.signed.pdf
ID: edc357d7-da6e-4998-80cb-3d4dfbfb009b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
Qualification documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
certificat 273 e_netsistem 14001.signed.pdf
certificat 273 e_netsistem 14001.signed.pdf
ID: fbaf1571-2db1-4505-86fa-0abf00eaf826
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
c-t nr.62 primaria falesti din 26.05.25.signed.pdf
c-t nr.62 primaria falesti din 26.05.25.signed.pdf
ID: fbd7eb0c-b470-48a1-bd3a-0f1d3b46eb12
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
doc declaration of conformity push button.signed.pdf
doc declaration of conformity push button.signed.pdf
ID: fdfe8e56-3ea2-42d9-b05c-dac4ef3c7a30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
recomandare ssab 2020-1.signed.pdf
recomandare ssab 2020-1.signed.pdf
ID: ff74f913-8650-41d0-84e4-b949be092b23
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
19.08.26 16:15
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK