Public procurement
21657908
Lucrări de reparație capitală a podului de șosea poziționat pe drumul R35 Comrat–Cantemir–R34, km 14,370
1
Enquiry period
with 22.07.2026 08:04
to 03.08.2026 11:00
to 03.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.08.2026 11:00
to 12.08.2026 10:00
to 12.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20 495 956 MDL
Period of clarifications:
22 Jul 2026, 8:04 - 3 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 12 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform cerințelor caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Bucuriei 12a
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
22 Jul 2026, 7:51
Date modified
22 Jul 2026, 8:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
20 495 956 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657908
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Bucuriei 12a
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Aug 2027 08:04
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație capitală a podului de șosea poziționat pe drumul R35 Comrat–Cantemir–R34, km 14,370
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare lucrari pod r35.pdf
anunț de participare lucrari pod r35.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
22.07.26 08:04
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
GRANBUDSERVICE SRL UCRAINA SUCURSALA VULCĂNEȘTI
Normalized price:
23 218 189,54 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
19.08.26 11:58
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
+_anexa_12_1_experienta_similara_m3_contract,_letters_подписан_1.pdf
+_anexa_12_1_experienta_similara_m3_contract,_letters_подписан_1.pdf
ID: 012fa456-220d-4c09-81dc-018eebf4ab41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 7 cerere de participare (4).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 7 cerere de participare (4).подписан.pdf
ID: 014a086d-4479-4d11-8a3d-a659798a95dd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_18_angajament_tert_sustinator_financiar_2_подписан.pdf
+_anexa_18_angajament_tert_sustinator_financiar_2_подписан.pdf
ID: 0fd3be9a-a454-4873-af7b-33ab4d04245e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+duae lucrari pod r35 (4).подписан.pdf
+duae lucrari pod r35 (4).подписан.pdf
ID: 11b330ad-6b13-480d-b7e5-2482784a9308
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
contract de prestare servicii laborator (2).подписан.pdf
contract de prestare servicii laborator (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 1c424226-592c-40c9-b5ec-a248948f181e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
certificat iso gbs (2).подписан.pdf
certificat iso gbs (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 1efea02e-ab6a-4050-9ec1-e37f6095c18b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 12 experienta similara mv (3).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 12 experienta similara mv (3).подписан.pdf
ID: 1fe8b521-363e-47af-843b-db6ec9d1a7f8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 12 - 1 experienta similara m3 (2).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 12 - 1 experienta similara m3 (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 210b5c1a-7609-4f6d-9e6f-fdd7f76a261b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 13 lista de obiecte (3).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 13 lista de obiecte (3).подписан.pdf
ID: 25cfe85c-e14a-40c0-9149-bf2268aadee0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
anexa 15 -2 certificate de specialitate (2).подписан.pdf
anexa 15 -2 certificate de specialitate (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 26275e05-5bee-4592-8bb8-691fbc8f4d00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_9_garantie_pentru_oferta_ordin_de_plata_administratia.pdf
+_anexa_9_garantie_pentru_oferta_ordin_de_plata_administratia.pdf
ID: 3fd58889-8bd4-49d8-add6-f606ced4e6af
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 14 lista utilaj si echipamente (3).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 14 lista utilaj si echipamente (3).подписан.pdf
ID: 49578740-58d6-4cd7-be8b-4948f3c8e2e8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ propunerea financiara (2).подписан.pdf
+ propunerea financiara (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 5712b30d-4573-49a1-8611-322cbbddae01
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_20_declaratie_tert_sustinator_tehnic_2_подписан.pdf
+_anexa_20_declaratie_tert_sustinator_tehnic_2_подписан.pdf
ID: 6d3e8bb6-99f7-4e7e-bce1-192793776cb3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ deviz local - r35, km 14,37 (cap. 1).подписан.pdf
+ deviz local - r35, km 14,37 (cap. 1).подписан.pdf
ID: 6e3fe0a4-62a0-4d3c-b8c3-66d29573e2b8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
anexa 15 -1 certificate de specialitate.подписан.pdf
anexa 15 -1 certificate de specialitate.подписан.pdf
ID: 6fae699a-5b2a-4465-8777-e8be33eb6a3e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ contract lucrari 2026 r35, km 14+370 (2).подписан.pdf
+ contract lucrari 2026 r35, km 14+370 (2).подписан.pdf
ID: 74227ebb-03b6-48a8-a2b1-b86f2a47ce0e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_21_declaratie_tert_sustinator_profesional_2_подписан.pdf
+_anexa_21_declaratie_tert_sustinator_profesional_2_подписан.pdf
ID: 96331947-4410-4b65-b137-393ea8eec892
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
_acord_de_intentii_dagbilcom_r35_t_signed_подписан.pdf
_acord_de_intentii_dagbilcom_r35_t_signed_подписан.pdf
ID: 9c72a516-ff1b-4848-bf08-094d614189ea
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
++_anexa_12_experienta_similara_mv_contract,_letters_подписан.pdf
++_anexa_12_experienta_similara_mv_contract,_letters_подписан.pdf
ID: a26b8f46-8b95-4479-8094-a0e11263466d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 17 informatii privind asocierea (2).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 17 informatii privind asocierea (2).подписан.pdf
ID: ac98ccb7-f937-42cd-9d2f-37c76c6283a4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_19_angajament_sustinerea_tehnica_si_profesionala_2_подпи.pdf
+_anexa_19_angajament_sustinerea_tehnica_si_profesionala_2_подпи.pdf
ID: aed474ed-d4b2-4f23-a313-c4b9fd12cf2a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 8 valabilitatea ofertei (5).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 8 valabilitatea ofertei (5).подписан.pdf
ID: b20ba350-7ed7-4d2c-8bad-cf5823198875
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
documentele_subcontractantului_dagbilcom_signed_подписан.pdf
documentele_subcontractantului_dagbilcom_signed_подписан.pdf
ID: b872a904-f30d-43a7-9e08-1d378379255a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
stiri financiare 2023-2025.подписан.pdf
stiri financiare 2023-2025.подписан.pdf
ID: b9bd2455-25fc-49fa-a0aa-cb5979b232e7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
anexa 13 - 1 contract pod m. viteazul (2).подписан.pdf
anexa 13 - 1 contract pod m. viteazul (2).подписан.pdf
ID: caa5a22d-8ec3-4f7b-82dc-27a86e2e4d50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 10 grafic lucrari (5).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 10 grafic lucrari (5).подписан.pdf
ID: d2f44638-f6ea-4a41-b7ef-863c9229c4be
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
dovada inregistrarii persoanei jiridice.подписан.pdf
dovada inregistrarii persoanei jiridice.подписан.pdf
ID: d9dddc23-e5a8-4f81-8760-7e2e68ec5d20
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 16 lista subcontractantilor (2).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 16 lista subcontractantilor (2).подписан.pdf
ID: dd4094b7-2b1e-483c-97bc-f6269ab42c13
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ deviz local - r35, km 14,37 (cap.2).подписан.pdf
+ deviz local - r35, km 14,37 (cap.2).подписан.pdf
ID: e32a394f-26de-46f9-b979-8e946423707f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+ anexa 15 personalul de pecialitate (2).подписан.pdf
+ anexa 15 personalul de pecialitate (2).подписан.pdf
ID: e66aed8f-6f5a-4eca-b4b1-c05c60813dc0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
+_anexa_22_aviz_participare_la_licitatiile_de_lucrari_29_10_2025.pdf
+_anexa_22_aviz_participare_la_licitatiile_de_lucrari_29_10_2025.pdf
ID: f1c40bbf-f0e3-42d4-a239-86fb8feffc3d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 00:42
Opening date:
12.08.26 10:15
2
Participant(s) name(s):
IPS ”Corsag” SRL
Normalized price:
23 513 716,81 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificate iso 9001 corsag.pdf
certificate iso 9001 corsag.pdf
ID: 01761060-f008-450d-ba16-9530e7343d6b
Financial proposal
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
recomandare primaria edineț.semnat.pdf
recomandare primaria edineț.semnat.pdf
ID: 0c90c921-b1d5-4516-9199-08581e3fa73b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
experienta 3.9 poduri.signed.pdf
experienta 3.9 poduri.signed.pdf
ID: 1428b6bd-fc6f-4fb9-bcf2-c948b9b1d9f8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
experienta anexa 13.signed.pdf
experienta anexa 13.signed.pdf
ID: 3bb5614f-feae-456a-b86e-d5dac1b320fc
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
contract locatiune nouconst - corsag (2022-2025).signed.pdf
contract locatiune nouconst - corsag (2022-2025).signed.pdf
ID: 4c4943e1-fd55-4956-814f-3bfa23e897c0
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
informatie generala f3.7.signed.pdf
informatie generala f3.7.signed.pdf
ID: 522ccf17-483b-4e80-9d5e-425781a0bffc
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
certificate iso 14001 corsag.pdf
certificate iso 14001 corsag.pdf
ID: 537ec3b5-425c-4c42-9c62-05f2cd5775b9
Financial proposal
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:26
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
certificat inregistrare+extras+licenta.semnat.pdf
certificat inregistrare+extras+licenta.semnat.pdf
ID: 675254f1-28e1-4347-bd4a-202cedf10e71
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
contract locatiune nouconst-corsag (2024-2027).signed.pdf
contract locatiune nouconst-corsag (2024-2027).signed.pdf
ID: 686c8401-e340-44d0-91e7-173d60cf431e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
certificate iso 45001 corsag.pdf
certificate iso 45001 corsag.pdf
ID: 6fabe57e-656a-4f8c-988c-18628c117924
Financial proposal
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
certificat conturi_03.2025.signed.signed.pdf
certificat conturi_03.2025.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7579068a-9e4f-40ba-be02-65f733d9d129
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
manualul calitatii.signed.pdf
manualul calitatii.signed.pdf
ID: 799276df-d126-4d64-a83c-a3f89564082b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
contract ps laborator new test - corsag.semnat.signed.pdf
contract ps laborator new test - corsag.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 9e74309d-4878-460d-9607-bd7ae9a81efe
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
garantie pt oferta 245 952 mdl.signed.signed.pdf
garantie pt oferta 245 952 mdl.signed.signed.pdf
ID: a1aba199-b733-44f2-a8ea-2c71b432b08a
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
grafic de executare a lucrarilor.signed.pdf
grafic de executare a lucrarilor.signed.pdf
ID: b0b8a3f9-7bcc-49c1-903c-074b2ae7836e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
experienta anexa 12.signed.pdf
experienta anexa 12.signed.pdf
ID: ba8ddf41-9cb8-413a-a69b-8938f6dee05a
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
declarație operator.signed.pdf
declarație operator.signed.pdf
ID: c363629c-65af-4db5-bc58-bcbe54067abe
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
lichiditatea pe an 2025.signed.pdf
lichiditatea pe an 2025.signed.pdf
ID: c563a923-f803-49de-ae92-939ad9a4f48e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
aviz ”corsag” srl.semnat.signed.pdf
aviz ”corsag” srl.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: e85269bf-0c0e-400d-b975-a128aa5ea4c9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 10:27
Opening date:
19.08.26 11:59
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK