Public procurement
21657653
Dozator mecanic pentru săpun lichid
1
Enquiry period
with 21.07.2026 14:40
to 03.08.2026 10:00
to 03.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.08.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
27 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
21 Jul 2026, 14:40 - 3 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 10 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Dozator mecanic pentru săpun lichid
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2011, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Codru (mun. Chişinău), Costiujeni, 3
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
21 Jul 2026, 13:51
Date modified
29 Jul 2026, 9:42
Estimated value (without VAT)
27 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657653
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2011, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Codru (mun. Chişinău), Costiujeni, 3
Contract period
12 Aug 2026 14:27 - 31 Dec 2026 14:27
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 135.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare produse de curățat și articole de menaj.pdf
anunț de participare produse de curățat și articole de menaj.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
21.07.26 14:40
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Altchim-Pro SRL
Normalized price:
12 375 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
20.08.26 15:54
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
tarol dd belle jardin.signed.signed.signed.pdf
tarol dd belle jardin.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 0cee6408-4919-4d98-8547-31367dae47b9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
hilados-biete-iso-14001-en.signed.signed.signed.pdf
hilados-biete-iso-14001-en.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 0d1002c8-f6f2-4255-96f9-3605e3a8eaf1
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar ov 01.12.2026.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar ov 01.12.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 1061a2e9-9d86-4a21-a1fe-391afe2c08f6
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sapun lichid,sampo,gel de dus.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sapun lichid,sampo,gel de dus.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 11a10f32-bb12-4b9c-a165-8bd5f5cdd986
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz bsk 30.04.2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz bsk 30.04.2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 16c8dba2-8f4a-4df3-a8a6-713b467bbb3f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz geamuri ,vesela,inalbitor.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz geamuri ,vesela,inalbitor.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 210b70b7-f3a5-402a-819c-eeb43c70082c
Financial proposal
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:56
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
anexa2 (bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
anexa2 (bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
ID: 23e6bcba-5e7e-4c8a-a090-d7aa638d33ad
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar demir plastik turcia rotaru.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar demir plastik turcia rotaru.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 2a3d0f6f-2789-4cbf-b4fe-8bc2388ac521
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
duae altchim pro nou 2026.signed.pdf
duae altchim pro nou 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 2b054fe9-d694-45aa-be48-ff08f5aa2c15
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
cont bancar altchim pro srl.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
cont bancar altchim pro srl.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 2c27dff6-4e0d-4963-8c1b-fac03025d142
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar grande global plast - zorex, point.semnat.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar grande global plast - zorex, point.semnat.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 48149c32-e32e-4af1-953e-f8c14c029266
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz gauzun international 2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz gauzun international 2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 53455db4-06a8-4d1c-b683-e9480dc63d9b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042176.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042176.signed.pdf
ID: 57652594-d096-45c6-84e3-988c621bd860
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar raport hirtie si servetica.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar raport hirtie si servetica.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 5f96b1c7-7682-4a0b-b32e-57a06f9d3bb0
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz dalan.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz dalan.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 621bb063-6f73-4d2c-8476-2dc2caf58c2c
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz saci menageri.signed.signed.pdf
aviz saci menageri.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 6b9547c1-2d0e-48f0-8889-f57474ecc80d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar demo wc,desfuindat tevi,inalbitor oxish.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar demo wc,desfuindat tevi,inalbitor oxish.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7017fd69-d6e7-4977-aaae-a209e6d3a116
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz air.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz air.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 7917d569-5749-49b0-b3ac-b55a68e8d7ef
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz antigrex si antimucigai 30.08.2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz antigrex si antimucigai 30.08.2028.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 8f3ec819-6a1a-4226-8140-ec0e0d749e6f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar_mitra grup srl -2029.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar_mitra grup srl -2029.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 9dc01e38-a777-41bf-b694-33ba42c15f21
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (6).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (6).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: a0ae5c48-363a-4ea7-b1e9-44052f9cbce9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar (bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar (bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
ID: afc55f24-920c-47e6-870b-bff8183013ea
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
7345292_pmt_domestic.signed.pdf
7345292_pmt_domestic.signed.pdf
ID: bac278f7-17f6-4471-a4a7-4a2e8c6fd399
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz tex.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz tex.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: c66d242e-8753-4155-a3f8-a8588d5bf5c7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
aviz sanitar_uctem p_22361_2025.signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar_uctem p_22361_2025.signed.signed.pdf
ID: c85bbb19-d50f-46aa-b245-2fb145e57d18
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
decizie de modificare fondatori si extres.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
decizie de modificare fondatori si extres.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: d7218784-5823-408e-9eed-c4e3159865f6
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
anexa1(bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
anexa1(bilargo).signed.signed.pdf
ID: eb969a34-1be3-4fb0-b675-fd9f435afa47
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
hilados-bietes.l.-iso-90012015-en.signed.signed.pdf
hilados-bietes.l.-iso-90012015-en.signed.signed.pdf
ID: fff0802e-db30-4e34-b78b-d4503c99aff7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
7.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:21
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL DENIADI
Normalized price:
13 500 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
20.08.26 15:58
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
prendy gel anticalcar pentru baie și wc.signed.pdf
prendy gel anticalcar pentru baie și wc.signed.pdf
ID: 1360489a-e7bb-4e14-9982-675428599e3f
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
anexa nr.7 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
anexa nr.7 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
ID: 1ee4be6c-7950-4deb-9ed8-ef7ec11c7afc
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
gb 1% imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj 6500.signed.pdf
gb 1% imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj 6500.signed.pdf
ID: 433f1db6-9195-45e2-ab45-9efdb53aa255
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
aviz prendy sapun lichid, gospodaresc pasta.signed.pdf
aviz prendy sapun lichid, gospodaresc pasta.signed.pdf
ID: 4e333c47-b0a9-49df-8826-11b36811fae6
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
certificat de inregistrare pdf.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare pdf.signed.pdf
ID: 660fa1ac-c6bc-4874-b0e1-1ba34ec1d848
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
aviz sanitar endeks rincom kalyon.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar endeks rincom kalyon.signed.pdf
ID: 6a189b98-7639-41db-8548-6adf83fe365c
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
anexa 22 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
anexa 22 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
ID: 74d7370e-7042-40a7-addc-775177fb3de0
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
anexa nr.8 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
anexa nr.8 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
ID: 77fe95e8-37c5-4fbc-b790-4cfe30a35089
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
ID: 8eee45f2-d827-40f4-8a7d-86d900346157
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
aviz sanitar neon bsk vilagro.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar neon bsk vilagro.signed.pdf
ID: a6cc22bf-c2a2-426e-a666-688354388697
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
certificat de detinere a contului moldindconbank.signed.pdf
certificat de detinere a contului moldindconbank.signed.pdf
ID: b682d9d4-01a3-41c2-98b4-7c4b3224077a
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
anexa 23 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
anexa 23 imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
ID: c188517b-e17b-47f2-89c1-b00258f9adbb
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
as demo ov balzam rodital.signed.pdf
as demo ov balzam rodital.signed.pdf
ID: c5447ac5-51f4-48f0-b84a-f91419f71fa9
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
duae imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
duae imsp sc psihiatrie - curatat si menaj.signed.pdf
ID: dbf40382-7e04-4fcc-b76c-9a56c31b1c65
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
aviz prendy vase, gel vase, rufe, balsam chimexpert.signed.pdf
aviz prendy vase, gel vase, rufe, balsam chimexpert.signed.pdf
ID: ebd42894-2c01-468f-9032-8141e5337bf3
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0955839.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0955839.signed.pdf
ID: f148c4f5-02bc-4399-bfa6-d072b1c49e50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
8.08.26 11:15
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:17
3
Participant(s) name(s):
ZAKAZ TEX SRL
Normalized price:
18 150 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder falls under the exclusion grounds
20.08.26 16:01
Reason: The bidder falls under the exclusion grounds
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
oferta sclinic de psihiatrie.semnat.pdf
oferta sclinic de psihiatrie.semnat.pdf
ID: 1a9e0e94-ac30-4e10-a058-c5c0783b994b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:54
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:54
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
acte...signed.signed.signed.signed (1).pdf
acte...signed.signed.signed.signed (1).pdf
ID: 5f203d57-e645-4bcc-a21a-e2e9a8ac6a20
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:55
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
certificat calitatii.signed.pdf
certificat calitatii.signed.pdf
ID: 623d8aba-ebb9-4732-b6bb-812bafb92cbb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1616339.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1616339.semnat.pdf
ID: 675e7e5c-5354-4697-adc3-77f6108fb7d8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
aviz sanitar .signed.signed.pdf
aviz sanitar .signed.signed.pdf
ID: 6b59669b-afd0-486c-ac64-190ae840710d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
cerere de participarer.semnat (1) (3).pdf
cerere de participarer.semnat (1) (3).pdf
ID: 7b1d9ab8-01e9-468e-9dad-4cea915315ec
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
aviz anexa produse igienice.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aviz anexa produse igienice.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 81fbe5cc-4109-4b0d-8cab-a56bd9854656
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
declaratie de prezentare a monstrelor.semnat (1) (1).pdf
declaratie de prezentare a monstrelor.semnat (1) (1).pdf
ID: ad861c7d-91c8-43ce-af3d-69a2aead7b83
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:54
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat (1) (1).pdf
declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat (1) (1).pdf
ID: b0e808de-315d-430b-bf44-66e0b7307318
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:54
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
declaratie_ro (4).semnat (1) (1).pdf
declaratie_ro (4).semnat (1) (1).pdf
ID: b2078cfd-8036-42e6-834e-09997b813f50
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:54
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
acte zakaz tex.signed.signed.signed.pdf_2.signed.signed.signed (1).pdf
acte zakaz tex.signed.signed.signed.pdf_2.signed.signed.signed (1).pdf
ID: b2b3099f-ace0-4723-8e1a-4a90a6ca23af
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:53
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
4
Participant(s) name(s):
TECHNO CLEAN UP
Normalized price:
20 700 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder falls under the exclusion grounds
20.08.26 16:03
Reason: The bidder falls under the exclusion grounds
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Illustration
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:57
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:23
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 10-07-2026.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 10-07-2026.pdf
ID: 18480c78-2fb2-49a9-a349-4942bda13426
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:57
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:23
b221b1a4-9cd4-4659-8a19-cd6ccb5e1d60.pdf
b221b1a4-9cd4-4659-8a19-cd6ccb5e1d60.pdf
ID: 93386acc-7436-4cea-bc70-674724b75080
Illustration
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:57
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:23
Illustration
Date of download:
10.08.26 09:57
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:23
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK