Public procurement
21657220
Infrastructura rețelei de internet și telefonie fixe IP
1
Enquiry period
with 20.07.2026 16:58
to 04.08.2026 10:00
to 04.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 04.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with 21.08.2026 15:00
to 21.08.2026 15:09
to 21.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
930 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
20 Jul 2026, 16:58 - 4 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
21 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Infrastructura rețelei de internet și telefonie fixe IP
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt134, et.3
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
20 Jul 2026, 16:42
Date modified
29 Jul 2026, 14:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
930 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
9 300 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657220
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt134, et.3
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 13:59 - 31 Dec 2026 13:59
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
ID: 8e89631e-c5cb-485f-8173-367ff34fbaa0
Bidding Documents
-
anunt de participare infrastructura.pdf
anunt de participare infrastructura.pdf
ID: 8e89631e-c5cb-485f-8173-367ff34fbaa0
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
29.07.26 14:00
Lot documents
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
ID: 7cd8ef1f-6994-4f5d-b191-cf17da0bd83029.07.26 14:00Bidding Documents
-
anunt de participare infrastructura.pdf
ID: 7cd8ef1f-6994-4f5d-b191-cf17da0bd83020.07.26 16:58Bidding Documents
-
29.07.26 14:00
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.C. "NET-ADV" S.R.L
Normalized price:
785 466,67 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
03.09.26 17:14
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Winning Bid
26.08.26 11:07
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 15:28
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
21.08.26 16:16
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Rapid Link SRL
Normalized price:
1 069 500 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623100693.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623100693.signed.pdf
ID: a01c21f7-f91c-4582-9af1-f5dab43c45da
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:40
Opening date:
3.09.26 17:14
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK