Public procurement
21656230
Lot 2: Plăci de acoperire pentru canale de cablu prefabricate din beton armat
1
Enquiry period
with 17.07.2026 13:42
to 21.07.2026 10:00
to 21.07.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 21.07.2026 10:00
to 24.07.2026 17:00
to 24.07.2026 17:00
3
Auction
with 27.07.2026 15:18
to 27.07.2026 15:28
to 27.07.2026 15:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
17 Jul 2026, 13:42 - 21 Jul 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
21 Jul 2026, 10:00 - 24 Jul 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
27 Jul 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
17 Jul 2026, 13:37
Date modified
17 Jul 2026, 13:42
Estimated value (without VAT)
200 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21656230
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Contract period
10 Aug 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Plăci de acoperire pentru canale de cablu prefabricate din beton armat
CPV: 44114200-4 - Concrete products
Quantity: 400.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
specificatia tehnica elementele prefabricate din ba 2026.pdf
specificatia tehnica elementele prefabricate din ba 2026.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
17.07.26 13:42
anunț de participare_construcții din beton armat.signed.pdf
anunț de participare_construcții din beton armat.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
17.07.26 13:42
caiet de sarcini. construcții din beton armat v2 2026.pdf
caiet de sarcini. construcții din beton armat v2 2026.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
17.07.26 13:42
cs grinzi din beton armat ap 6 ap 8 2026.pdf
cs grinzi din beton armat ap 6 ap 8 2026.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
17.07.26 13:42
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
TINCOMERT INVEST
Normalized price:
188 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
04.09.26 13:37
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
6. declaratia experienta producatorului.signed.pdf
6. declaratia experienta producatorului.signed.pdf
ID: 0c993885-5c24-4a82-bc4b-f37b531d9cef
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.07.26 12:07
Opening date:
28.07.26 10:54
1. oferta anexele 1-4.signed.pdf
1. oferta anexele 1-4.signed.pdf
ID: 760bbcd3-5ee9-48fe-bcd6-698773825d76
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.07.26 12:07
Opening date:
28.07.26 10:54
2. extras invest 2026.signed.pdf
2. extras invest 2026.signed.pdf
ID: d32a9140-a13f-4fec-b1c2-4d009840dc63
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.07.26 12:07
Opening date:
28.07.26 10:54
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Armo-Beton
Normalized price:
189 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
04.09.26 13:45
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (44).signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (44).signed.pdf
ID: 67375a94-8669-4e56-aafe-d15c8a028e00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
certificat borduri-din-beton-armat-pentru-drumuri-trotuare_2.signed.pdf
certificat borduri-din-beton-armat-pentru-drumuri-trotuare_2.signed.pdf
ID: 98898651-fbe6-4410-8f35-037d6008c567
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
info ofertant anexa 2.signed.pdf
info ofertant anexa 2.signed.pdf
ID: ba171675-52a2-4751-9316-7b392326af14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
declaratia anexa 3.signed.pdf
declaratia anexa 3.signed.pdf
ID: f215c3cb-f01b-475d-94ba-de56f7456b8b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.07.26 12:24
Opening date:
4.09.26 13:37
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK