Public procurement
21655288
Lotul 1
1
Enquiry period
with 16.07.2026 11:02
to 27.07.2026 09:00
to 27.07.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 27.07.2026 09:00
to 07.08.2026 09:00
to 07.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
38 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
16 Jul 2026, 11:02 - 27 Jul 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
27 Jul 2026, 9:00 - 7 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lotul 1
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 2023, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Varnița, 22
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
16 Jul 2026, 10:53
Date modified
16 Jul 2026, 11:02
Estimated value (without VAT)
38 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21655288
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 2023, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Varnița, 22
Contract period
10 Aug 2026 11:00 - 31 Dec 2026 11:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentația standard.signed.pdf
documentația standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
16.07.26 11:02
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
PIRAMIDGRUP SRL
Normalized price:
29 700 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
certificat inregistrare.semnat.pdf
certificat inregistrare.semnat.pdf
ID: 11c44253-9a9b-4030-b642-a57ce42dc282
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:47
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
certificat contului bancar eximbank.signed.pdf
certificat contului bancar eximbank.signed.pdf
ID: 2ea16115-fcf9-4d36-b635-656c178ea545
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:48
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:49
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1452411.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1452411.signed.pdf
ID: 41445dce-4de5-4c89-a453-abc3ce5c8d76
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
certificat cherestea.signed.pdf
certificat cherestea.signed.pdf
ID: 449b26b1-b35e-4a21-9aff-b191b3b8c5e8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 17:07
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
informaii generale.signed.pdf
informaii generale.signed.pdf
ID: 5bdd1909-37c0-466a-96f9-1020f1cbded2
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:49
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:47
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:47
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
gb de oferta.signed (1).semnat.pdf
gb de oferta.signed (1).semnat.pdf
ID: d8e6d127-f369-4e58-b17d-956354f9e360
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 16:40
Opening date:
12.08.26 11:41
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK