Public procurement
21649635
Servicii de proiectare „Reconstrucție cu resistematizare a IP Liceul Teoretic „M.Eminescu”, or.Florești
1
Enquiry period
with 13.07.2026 14:47
to 23.07.2026 11:00
to 23.07.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 23.07.2026 11:00
to 05.08.2026 11:00
to 05.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2 400 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Jul 2026, 14:47 - 23 Jul 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 - 5 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de proiectare „Reconstrucție cu resistematizare a IP Liceul Teoretic „M.Eminescu”, or.Florești
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo, 1 of.146A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Jul 2026, 11:11
Date modified
13 Jul 2026, 14:47
Estimated value (without VAT)
2 400 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21649635
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo, 1 of.146A
Contract period
7 Aug 2026 14:46 - 30 Dec 2027 14:46
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
et 37-03-2026 - str. m. eminescu, r. floresti.pdf
et 37-03-2026 - str. m. eminescu, r. floresti.pdf
Evaluation Reports
-
13.07.26 14:47
et 50-04-2026 - str. m. eminescu, r. floresti.pdf
et 50-04-2026 - str. m. eminescu, r. floresti.pdf
Evaluation Reports
-
13.07.26 14:47
rae_lt mihai eminescu floresti.signed.pdf
rae_lt mihai eminescu floresti.signed.pdf
Evaluation Reports
-
13.07.26 14:47
caiet de sarcini_lt m.eminescu floresti_rep.pdf
caiet de sarcini_lt m.eminescu floresti_rep.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
13.07.26 14:47
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Arhi Terra
Normalized price:
2 200 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
13.08.26 10:01
Reason: The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
garanția pentru ofertă.signed.pdf
garanția pentru ofertă.signed.pdf
ID: 0d5f1844-d6a6-405c-8790-3ee38b192215
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
propunerea tehnică.signed.pdf
propunerea tehnică.signed.pdf
ID: 4af508bd-2bc5-418d-9f9a-91343a4d84a5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
certificat privind deținerea contului bancar.signed.signed.pdf
certificat privind deținerea contului bancar.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 73856dd5-6ea5-475f-b5f6-87c980c673d2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
documente licitație.signed.pdf
documente licitație.signed.pdf
ID: be8edbcf-1291-4d08-ba5b-796ed2633e61
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
contracte similare.signed.pdf
contracte similare.signed.pdf
ID: d88c4a9c-a07e-432d-8014-c24266e63104
Qualification documents
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
raport financiar ultimii 3 ani.signed.pdf
raport financiar ultimii 3 ani.signed.pdf
ID: eb3e0f79-6fcf-489e-a466-d2ea4ce6646c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
propunerea financiară.signed.signed.pdf
propunerea financiară.signed.signed.pdf
ID: f0cda1ad-32de-479a-ae9e-2784638e4593
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
scrisori de recomandare.signed.pdf
scrisori de recomandare.signed.pdf
ID: f7727e9e-adb5-4faf-a017-0ee9ab8b3f35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
4.08.26 14:26
Opening date:
5.08.26 11:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK